Teacher.co.ke
Latest Education News, Free School Notes, and Revision Materials

Nyandarua County List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts

Here are the names of all Sub County schools in Nyandarua County with the respective Sub-County the school is located, the total student enrolment, the name of the school Principal, School phone number contact, and the school email address.

In summary, this page contains:

  • Nyandarua County List of Sub-County Secondary School Principals
  • Nyandarua County List of Sub-County Secondary School Phone Contacts
  • Nyandarua County List of Sub-County Secondary School email addresses

Nyandarua County List of  Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts

Name of County         Name of Sub County  Name of School              Name of principal       School phone number Type of School Total enrolment       School email address

  1. Nyandarua KINANGOP         KENTON SECONDARY SCHOOL              MARY W. MUIRURI         0721262280       Day              234        kenton@gmail.com
  2. Nyandarua Kinangop            Tulaga sec school.              Paul muchoki    0727974422       Mixed Boarding 952              tulagasecschool@gmail.com
  3. Nyandarua Kinangop            Mucibau secondary school              John Murigu Mugendi    0727890965       Day       356              Mucibauss@gmail.com
  4. Nyandarua Kinangop            Kageraini secondary school              Margaret Wanjiku Gitau              0727648820       Mixed Day              438        Kagerainisecondary@gmail.com
  5. Nyandarua Kinangop            Sasamua sec school              Lilian Chege       0726327053       Mixed day,girls Boarding              650        Sasumuaschool43@gmail.com
  6. Nyandarua KINANGOP         KIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL              MAINA E. WAWERU       0723792966       Day       218              kiyomixedschool@gmail.com
  7. Nyandarua Kinangop            Christopher’s Secondary School  Bernard Henu Ngure      0722986948       Mixed day              505        stchrissec2013@gmail.com
  8. Nyandarua Kinangop            Koinange Mixed Secondary School  Daniel Wambugu Kihara              0722924323       Day              396        danielkihara2014@gmail.com
  9. Nyandarua Kinangop            Yaang’a Secondary School              Lelesimoi George            0721479078       Day       423              yaangasecondary@yahoo.com
  10. Nyandarua Kinangop            Ndothua secondary              Joseph T. Kariuki             0721307738       Day       141              ndothuasecondary126@gmail.com
  11. Nyandarua KINANGOP         GITHINJI SECONDARY SCHOOL              ESTHER W. WAWERU     0721276239       Day              696        githinjisecsch@gmail.com
  12. Nyandarua KINANGOP         KENTON SECONDARY SCHOOL              MARY W. MUIRURI         0721262280       Day              234        kenton@gmail.com
  13. Nyandarua Kinangop            Kenton Secondary School              Mary Wanjiru Muiruri    0721262280       Day       234              muirurimary2010@gmail.com
  14. Nyandarua KINANGOP         NJABINI MIXED SECONDRY SCHOOL              JAMES N. WAITITU         0721160543       Day              428        njabinimixed@gmail.com
  15. Nyandarua Kinangop            Muthomi sec     Jane muthomi ndirangu         0717020792       Day       222              muthomisecschl2016@gmail
  16. Nyandarua Kinangop            St Mary’s secondary              Gitau J Maina    0713581375       Day       343              stmarysecschool@gmail.com
  17. Nyandarua Kinangop            Ragia secondary school              James Kamau Gichure    0712105353       Day       661              ragiasecondaryschool2020@gmail.com
  18. Nyandarua Kinangop            Heni secondary School              Richard w Ndiritu            0706313936       Mixed day and boarding            507        heniss514@gmail.com
  19. Nyandarua KINANGOP         BONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL     NDAVUTA  ROSEMARY   0702084166              Day       242        bongomixedsecschool@ gmail.com
  20. Nyandarua Kinangop            Kariahu Secondary school              Stephen Ndūng’ū            +254722273924               Mixed Day              126        kariahhusecschool@gmail.com
  21. Nyandarua Kinangop            Kinangop gateway sec.school          Peter irungu maina         0719344030       Day              390        Gatewaykss@gmail.com
  22. Nyandarua Kinangop            Karati Sec School              Elizabeth Mung’ara        0793787822       Mixed Boarding              438        karatisec@gmail.com
  23. Nyandarua Kinangop            Rwanyambo sec school               Joseph W. Kiiru 0723284797       Mixed day          371              Rwanyambosecondary@gmail.com
  24. Nyandarua Kinangop            Yaang’a Sec school               Lelesimoi George            0721479078       Day       423              japonleles@gmail.com
  25. Nyandarua Kinangop south Nandarasi sec    Waweru Daniel Kamuri   0720259787       Mixed Boarding 372              nandarasisecschool87@gmail.com
  26. Nyandarua KINANOP            NYAKIO SECONDARY SCHOOL              STEPHEN  MACHARIA 0722612592       Day              373        nyakiosecschool@gmail.com
  27. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Gatondo sec school        Maina Peter     0727445327       Mixed Boarding 417              mainapm27@gmail.com
  28. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Manunga mixed sec       Jannifer G .mwaniki            O720413186      Mixed Boarding 353              @ gmail.com
  29. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Geta Secondary School  Joseph Njihia    0759685454       Mixed Boarding 569              getasecondaryschool@gmail.com
  30. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Kimuru secondary          Margaret  wambui mwaniki            0724518276       Day       130              Kimurusec16@mail.com
  31. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Kagongo secondary        Kimotho peter Njuguna   0723736597       Mixed day          201              Kagongosecondary2@gmail.com
  32. Nyandarua KIPIPIRI JURA SECONDARY SCHOOL              STEPHEN NDIRITU           0723467683       Day       352              jurasec74@ gmail.com
  33. Nyandarua KIPIPIRI TURASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL              STEPHEN MACHARIA KARURI      0723369549       Mixed Boarding            540        turashasecondaryschool@gmail.com
  34. Nyandarua KIPIPIRI MICHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL              JUSTINA WAMBUI MAINA           0723224719       Day              186        Michoresecondarschool@gmail.com
  35. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Mawingo Secondary School Kipipiri              Mary Weveti Kingecha   0722842810       Boys day and Girls boarding            518        mawingosecondary@gmail.com
  36. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Gathuthi sec school        Muiruri karanja isaac      0722462038       Day       140              isaacwilex4581@gmail.com
  37. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Ndemi sec          Charles W Ndiritu              0722139431       Day       390        ndemisecondart@ gmail.com
  38. Nyandarua KIPIPIRI MUMUI SEC SCHOOL     FLORA KIMOTHO           0721442351       Mixed Boarding 358              mumuisec@yahoo.com
  39. Nyandarua KIPIPIRI KIANJOGU SECONDARY KIMANI JOSEPH WAINAINA         0720662511       Day       194              Kianjogusecondary907@gmail.com
  40. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Marimu secondary school              John Kiarie mungai         0720136777       Day       530              Poor box 45-20305 Wanjohi
  41. Nyandarua kipipiri  wanjohi mixed sec sch   Mr Francis Wanene             0714552993       Day       748              fwanene@yahoo.com
  42. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Lereshwa secondary school              Grace wairimu  0707616577       Mixed Boarding 351              Lereshwasecondaryschool@gmail.com
  43. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Wanjeri sec school         Mary m.wandai           0700698632       Day       308              Wanjerisecondary@gmail
  44. Nyandarua Kipipiri  Kabati mixed      Kamau p kuria              0712368090       Day       223        kuriakuna@gmail.com
  45. Nyandarua Kipipiri Kirima Secondary School              Elijah Wachira   0722461479       Day       385        Kirima sec@gmail.com
  46. Nyandarua Kipipiri Huhirio Secondary School              Stephen N. Murima        0720680001       Mixed day              167        N/A
  47. Nyandarua Kipipiri Malewa sec        Nderitu Paul              722282538         Day       500              malewasec2017@gmail.com
  48. Nyandarua MILANGINE        KANJUIRI SECONDARY               JAMES NYAGA   0727979745       Mixed Boarding 460        NIL
  49. Nyandarua Mirangine          Kurungu SecondarySchool              EMMANUEL INGOLO      0733182891       Day       128              kurungusecondary@gmail.com
  50. Nyandarua MIRANGINE       Rutara mixed secondary School  Muriuki Lawrence Mwai              0727760780       Day              390        rutarasec@gmail.com
  51. Nyandarua Mirangine          Mirangine secondary school   Joyce Micheni   0727088543       Day       285              miranginesecondaryschool@gmail.com
  52. Nyandarua Mirangine          Ngorika Secondary school              Rose W. Kinoti   0722394861       Mixed Boarding 703              Ngorikasecondary53#gmail.com
  53. Nyandarua Mirangine          Nyaituga sec school              Mburu Patrick kamau    0722344378       Day       390              mburupatrick65@gmail.com
  54. Nyandarua Mirangine          Gituamba Secondary School  Johnson G Wambugu     0722285903       Day       158              gituambaschools@gmail.com
  55. Nyandarua MIRANGINE       RUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL              JOYCE NYAWIRA NGATIA             0721959102              Mixed day          335        ruirusecs@gmail.com
  56. Nyandarua Mirangine          Ruiru Secondary School              Joyce N Ngatia   0721959102       Day       330              ruirusecs@gmail.com
  57. Nyandarua Mirangine          Sabug Secondary School               Mary S. Hamaro              722382039         Day       707              sabugosec@gmail.com
  58. Nyandarua MIRANGINE       KIHOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL              PETER NDEGWA              +254722417254              Day       214        kihotosec18@gmail.com
  59. Nyandarua Mirangine          Githima secondary school               Samuel Muthee               722957248         Mixed day              214        githimasec@gmail.com
  60. Nyandarua Mirangine          Tumaini Sec Sch               Francis Wachira Mwatha             722695452         Mixed Boarding            400        Tumainiss@yahoo.com
  61. Nyandarua MIRANGINE       WANJURA SECONDARY SCHOOL              SUSAN W GITHINJI          0721298617       Day              102        wanjurasecondary@yahoo.com
  62. Nyandarua Mirangine Sub County   Matindiri Secondary School            James S. M. Kamau         0724565856              Day       319        matindirisec@gmail.com
  63. Nyandarua NORTH KINANGOP          GATHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL     CRISPIN RUVA   0722486063       Day              515        gatharasecondary@gmail.com
  64. Nyandarua Nyandarua  South           Ndunyu Njeru Sec               Margaret  kinyenje         0710318691       Mixed  day               606        ndunyunjerusec@yahoo.com
  65. Nyandarua Nyandarua – West           Kabati Secondary School  Agatha Wakarindi Kariuki            0722297398       Day              121        kabati2014@gmail.com
  66. Nyandarua NYANDARUA CENTRAL  KIGANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL     JOSEPH MUNGAI NYOIKE              0726768715       Day       347        Josephnyoike0@gmail.com
  67. Nyandarua Nyandarua central          Githunguri secondary school            Catherine Gichuki           0722688637              Mixed day school            217        githungurisec@yahoo.com
  68. Nyandarua NYANDARUA CENTRAL  HURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL     WILSON NDONGA           0722472893              Day       428        wilndonga@gmail.com
  69. Nyandarua Nyandarua Central         Rurii sec. School              Charles Wachira              0722288934       Day       288              ruriisecondary@gmail.com
  70. Nyandarua Nyandarua central          Munyeki secondary in kalou         Stephen pertet  0722274151       Day              328        Munyeki secondary@yahoo.com
  71. Nyandarua Nyandarua central          Kaimbaga sec school   Peter NderiKibaara         0721734535       Day       213              kaimbagasec@gmail.com
  72. Nyandarua Nyandarua central          Mukindu Secondary School            Murima Margaret           0721109854              Day       162        Murima margaret@ gmail.com
  73. Nyandarua NYANDARUA CENTRAL  MAWINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL           SAMUEL WAITITU NGECHU              0710473353       Day       266              mawingosecschool@gmail.com
  74. Nyandarua Nyandarua Central         Mihuti Secondary School  Mwangi M Daniel           0722344822       Day       392              MIHUTISECONDARY@YAHOO.COM
  75. Nyandarua Nyandarũa Central         Kĩeni secondary-Olkalou Samuel Mũigai Ithandi   0780941280       Day       326              ithandisam@gmail.com
  76. Nyandarua Nyandarua Central          Silanga sec. School              Peter n macharia     0724626457       Mixed Boarding              291        Peternjuguna186@g.mail
  77. Nyandarua Nyandarua Central          Passenga Sec school   Newton Mwangi             0722897146       Mixed Boarding              311        Ppassengasecondary@gmail.com
  78. Nyandarua Nyandarua Central          Mwihoti sec school               Benard Irungu Mburu    0721220118       Day       343              danielkamau6650@gmail.com
  79. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Kambaa tech secondary school            Muchemi Mwangi           0727349243              Mixed Boarding 263        kambaatech@gmail.com
  80. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Mwihangia secondary school            George Kuria Maingi      0724754046              Day       254        mwihang’iaschool@yahoo.com
  81. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Pondo Secondary School  Munyi Elias Nderi            0723954414       Day       302              pondosec@gmail.com
  82. Nyandarua Nyandarua north            Ndivai sec school              Susan Wairimu Karanja 0723927865       Day       198              ndivai2017@gmail.com
  83. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Karagoini secondary school            Gichuhi John Njoroge     0723903910              Day       313        Karagoinisec@gmail.com
  84. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Kiriogo secondary              Jason Munyiri Mwangi   0723426486       Day       192              Kiriogosec@gmail.com
  85. Nyandarua NYANDARUA NORTH      URUKU SEC.SCHOOL      JANE NYAMBURA KAIRO              0722682580              Day       358        urukusec@gmail.com and janenyambura25@yahoo.com
  86. Nyandarua Nyandarua north            Lake olbolosat sec. School  Leonard miano mwangi 0722590711       Day       405              lakeolbolosat@gmail.com
  87. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Githunguchu secondary school            Joseph Njaramba Mugo 0722397030              Mixed Boarding 534              githunguchusecondaryschool@yahoo.com
  88. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Baari Secondary School  Samuel Muriithi Githigi  0722331859       Day       443              baarisecschool@gmail.com
  89. Nyandarua NYANDARUA NORTH      KAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL     MUNGAI FREDERICK       0722285978              Day       464        kagondosec@gmail
  90. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Raichiri sec school              Njuguna Muraya             0721897386       Day       321        nmuraya689@gmail.com
  91. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Subuku secondary School  Kamau Jey Paul 0721643110       Day       74              Subukusec2019@gmail.com
  92. Nyandarua NYANDARUA NORTH      Kahuho sec school              JOSEPH MUTIRIA MUTUA            0721566367       Day              504        kahuhok@yahoo.com
  93. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Mbuyu Secondary              Margaret Githuku           0720409791       Day       163              mbuyusec2018@gmail
  94. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Kirera Secondary School  Benson Ngugi Mwaniki  0715220011       Day       206              kirerasec@gmail.com
  95. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Dedan Kimathi sec sch Ndaragwa   Beth W. Kiiru     0713398348       Day       151              Dedankimathisec@gmail.com
  96. Nyandarua Nyandarua north            Ndaragwa BoysHigh school              Amos Kanyari    0712387440       Boarding Boys      327        ndaragwaboys@gmail.com
  97. Nyandarua Nyandarua north            IRIGITHATHI              James W Ngige  0711242860       Mixed day and boarding              465        irigithathisecondary@gmail.com
  98. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Simbara Secondary School. Muthiora Kairu. 0703276326       Day       308              simbarasec@gmail.com
  99. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Wangui secondary School  Daniel Michinji Wacira   0702313003       Day       304              wanguisecondaryschool@gmail.com
  100. Nyandarua NYANDARUA North        Kihara SECONDARY school   Francis Kahiga Nyoike    0723811461       Day       248              Kiharasec@gmail.com
  101. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            MURICHU SECONDARY       Moses N Gitahi 0706737752       Mixed day              472        murichu16@gmail.com
  102. Nyandarua Nyandarua North            Kaheho Day Sec school   Wandering John K           0700888578       Day       540              jwanderi1@gmail.com
  103. Nyandarua NYANDARUA SOUTH      KITOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL     KABIRU M. M.   0798282828       Mixed Boarding            350        Kitogosecschool@gmail.com
  104. Nyandarua Nyandarua South            Kihumbu Secondary School            James G. Kiura   0791569943       Day              398        kihumbu2010@gmail.com
  105. Nyandarua NYANDARUA SOUTH      KIHUMBU SEC SCHOOL              KIURA JAMES G.              0791569943       Day              398        kihusec@gmail.com
  106. Nyandarua Nyandarua South            Mekaro Sec School              James Kanyoi     0729168784       Day       306              mekarosec4@gmail.com
  107. Nyandarua Nyandarua south            Muti-ini secondary school   Francis kariuki kamathi  0723507585       Day       261              fkamathi6@gmail.com
  108. Nyandarua Nyandarua south            Raitha secondary School  Francis Kanyi     0722429948       Day       296              raithasecschool@gmail.com
  109. Nyandarua Nyandarua south            Kinja secondary              Annibale kamau Ndungu             0722326605       Day              203        Kinjasec@g-mail.com
  110. Nyandarua Nyandarua South            St Michael faru sec              Musyoki Angeline kanini              0715501596       Mixed day              56          farusecondaryschool@gmail.com
  111. Nyandarua Nyandarua south            Kahuru George Gitau Mwangi    0713777007       Day       220              gitaugeorge7019@gmail.com
  112. Nyandarua Nyandarua South            ABERDARE RANGES SECONDARY SCHOOL    GEORGE MWANGI WACHIRA              0711563714       MIXED DAY        360              aberdarerangessecondaryschool@gmail.com
  113. Nyandarua Nyandarua south            Murungaru secondary          Irene macharia 0742 178013      Day       426              murungarusc@gmail.com
  114. Nyandarua Nyandarua south            Kambata secondary School            John Wanyeki Gatemi    0722428813              Day       245        johnwanyekigatemi@gmail.com
  115. Nyandarua Nyandarua South            Kiambariki secondary School            Joseph Maina Mwangi   0720974671              Day       537        Kiambarikisecondaryschool@gmail.com.
  116. Nyandarua Nyandarua south            Rugongo mixed day secondary school     Mary Wanjiru karanja    0721435163              Mixed day          355        Rugongosecondary@gmail.com.  ;42 North kinangop
  117. Nyandarua Nyandarua South            MWITEITHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL     Joseph Kamau   +254725702049              Mixed Day          606        mwiteithiasec2016@yahoo.com
  118. Nyandarua NYANDARUA SOUTH      THINDI HIGHSTAR SECONDARY SCHOOL     Annie Karobia    0720842682       Mixed day secondary school            82          highstarthindi@gmail.com
  119. Nyandarua Nyandarua South            Kirarwa secondary school   Jonathan Mwaniki Muriithi.        721906584         Day              360        Kirarwasecondary4@gmail.com.
  120. Nyandarua NYANDARUA WEST        NGATHA SECONDARY       JOSEPH M. KAMAU         0724670874       Day              174        ngathasec@yahoo.com
  121. Nyandarua Nyandarua West             Gathanji secondary school   Martha M Nganga           0723475834       Day       396              gathanjisecondary@gmail.com
  122. Nyandarua Nyandarua West             Kanguu secondary school   Esther Muthoni Kangara              0722937482       Day              185        kanguusecondary2@gmail.com
  123. Nyandarua Nyandarua west              Kiheo secondary              Stephen Kimani 0722912997       Mixed day          188              Kiheosecondaryschl@gmail.com
  124. Nyandarua Nyandarua West             Weru Secondary School  Francis G Kamau             0722825792       Day       921              werusecondaryschool@gmail.com
  125. Nyandarua Nyandarua West             Silibwet Sec School              Peter M Mabuti 0722441838       Day       620              Silibwetsec@gmail.com
  126. Nyandarua NYANDARUA WEST        GATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL     JOHN KINUTHIA NGUGI 0715367279              Day       383        gatimumixedsecsch@gmail.com
  127. Nyandarua Nyandarua west              Ngano secondary              David k kimani  0712350860       Day       533              Nganosecondaryschool@gmail
  128. Nyandarua NYANDARUA WEST        MATURA SECONDARY SCHOOL     NELSON IRUNGU MWANGI              0712350688       Mixed day and boarding              232              maturasecondary2019@gmail.com
  129. Nyandarua Nyandarua west              Gikingi secondary school   Stephen Githaiga            722366801         Day       262              gikingimixed@yahoo.com
  130. Nyandarua Nyandarua west              Oljoro orok secondary school            Joseph wanderi muthui 0722348734              Day       703        Oljorooroksecondary@gmail.com
  131. Nyandarua Nyandarua west              Gatimu girls’ secondary          Tarsila M.Gatobu            0711495226/0721486175              Boarding Girls    455        gatimugirls@gmail.com
  132. Nyandarua Nyandarua west              Karandi Secondary School   Macharia Daniel Wangondu       +254710119846              Day       262        karandiss2016@gmail.com
  133. Nyandarua Nyandarua west              IGWAMITI SEC              John G Maina    0728808343       Mixed day          167              Johnmaina2014@live.com
  134. Nyandarua Nyandarua west              Gatimu mixed Sec.school          John Kinuthia ngugi        0715367279       Day              383        gatimumixedsecsch@gmail.com
  135. Nyandarua Central        Manyatta secondary          James Mwangi ndiritu    0721384526       Day              300        Manyatta secondary@yahoo.com

That is the list of all the Sub County Secondary Schools in Nyandarua County, with the names of all the Sub- County Secondary Schools Principals and Contacts, as obtained in 2020.

Read Also:

More List of Sub-County Schools in Kenya
  1. Baringo County List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  2. Bomet County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  3. Bungoma County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  4. Busia County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  5. Elgeyo Marakwet County list of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  6. Embu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  7. Garissa County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  8. Homa Bay County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  9. Isiolo County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  10. Kajiado County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  11. Kakamega County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  12. Kericho County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  13. Kiambu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  14. Kilifi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  15. Kirinyaga County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  16. Kisii County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  17. Kisumu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  18. Kitui County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  19. Kwale County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  20. Laikipia County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  21. Lamu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  22. Machakos County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  23. Makueni County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  24. Mandera County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  25. Marsabit County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  26. Meru County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  27. Migori County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  28. Mombasa County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  29. Muranga County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  30. Nairobi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  31. Nakuru County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  32. Nandi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  33. Narok County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  34. Nyamira County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  35. Nyandarua County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  36. Nyeri County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  37. Samburu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  38. Siaya County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  39. Taita Taveta County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  40. Tana River County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  41. Trans Nzoia County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  42. Tharaka Nithi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  43. Turkana County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  44. Uasin Gishu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  45. Vihiga County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  46. Wajir County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  47. West Pokot County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts

Other Articles:


Download Free School Resources Using the Links Below:

Grade 1, 2, and 3 (Combined) Evaluation Assessment Tests Set

2020 Primary School Class 5, 6, and 7 Exams

2020 Primary School Class 8 Exams

 Term 1 Holiday Assignments Class 4 – 8

HIGH SCHOOL RESOURCES

UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL RESOURCES

PRE-PRIMARY (PP1-PP2) SCHOOL MATERIALS

GRADE 1- 4 MATERIALS

UNIVERSITY RESOURCES

COLLEGE RESOURCES

Comments are closed.