Teacher.co.ke
Latest Education News, Free School Notes, and Revision Materials

Uasin Gishu County List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts

Here are the names of all Sub County schools in Uasin Gishu County with the respective Sub-County the school is located, the total student enrolment, the name of the school Principal, School phone number contact, and the school email address.

In summary, this page contains:

  • Uasin Gishu County List of Sub-County Secondary School Principals
  • Uasin Gishu County List of Sub-County Secondary School Phone Contacts
  • Uasin Gishu County List of Sub-County Secondary School email addresses

Uasin Gishu County List of  Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts

Name of County         Name of Sub County  Name of School              Name of principal       School phone number Type of School Total enrolment       School email address

  1. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             Illula Sec             Rose E Langat  O726695765      Day       306        illulasec@gmail.com
  2. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             Cheplelachbei East Secondary          Geoffrey Ruto   0722656075/0726787755              Day       217        cesmschool@gmail.com
  3. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             Kapsoya Secondary school               Patrick Kosgei Kipkeda   0750333337       Day       485              kapsoyasecondary@gmail.com
  4. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             Olaare secondary school              Jonah Keino       0724393746       Day       334              olaaresecondaryschool@gmail.com
  5. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             Peter Waunifor Secondary          Mr. Paul Koima 0722732384       Day       263              spwaunifor@yahoo.com
  6. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             Mary’s Koibarak Sec. School  Matthews K. Chemjor    0722499206       Mixed Day              157        st.mary’skoibarak@yahoo.com
  7. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             Chepkongony C.O.C. secondary school.           Joel K. Kimisoi   0722451417       Mixed day/boarding    415        chepkongonycocsec@gmail.com
  8. Uasin Gishu AINABKOI           SOLIAT SECONDARY SCHOOL              MICAH K.KURUI 0722299492       Day       56              soliatsecondaryschool@gmail.com
  9. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             St Gregory Naiberi Secondary School            Annita Kilach     0722538985       Day              124        annitakilach@gmail.com
  10. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             RURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL              Edward Wanjala              0722341649       Mixed Boarding            540        Box108 Burntforest
  11. Uasin Gishu AINABKOI           AIC KILUKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY      GLADYS  ROTICH             0720820771       Day              190        i.ckilukasec@gmail.com
  12. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             Tendwo Secondary school               Ruth Kiboiywo   0721261750       Mixed day          317              boiyworuth@gmail.com
  13. Uasin Gishu Ainabkoi             Ainabkoi secondary school               Eliud Bichii         0724716807       Boarding Boys   230              elliudbichii78@gmail.com
  14. Uasin Gishu AINABKOI           RCEA BIWOTT NGELEL TARIT    SHADRACK NGETICH       0721257870       Day       663              shadngetich15@gmail.com
  15. Uasin Gishu Ainobkoi             Cheptigit secondary school              Ken JK Chirchir  O725205003      Day       290        CHEPTIGIT @ YAHOO.COM
  16. Uasin Gishu Kapsaret             Joseph,s Kapsaret              Leonard  M. Tendwa      0713447427       Day       249              Stjosephkapsaret@gmail.com
  17. Uasin Gishu Kapsaret             Koros sec school Chemina               Nereo Jepchirchir Kipruto (Mrs) 0720352408       Day       68              nereochumo123@gmail
  18. Uasin Gishu KAPSERET           AIC kosirai secondary              Joseph Maina    N/A       Mixed   151              Aickosiraisecondary1@gmail
  19. Uasin Gishu Kapseret             Kiambaa secondary              Aiyabei Ben        0726959049       Day       343              kiambaaseceld@gmail
  20. Uasin Gishu Kapseret             Davies sec          Dorothy N Kabisa   0726312882       Day       235        doronekesa@gmail.com
  21. Uasin Gishu KAPSERET           TUIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL              SILAS K. RUTO           0722968393       Mixed Boarding            271        tuiyosecondaryschool@gmail.com
  22. Uasin Gishu Kapseret             Songoliet secondary school              Syprose Akinyi Ouma     0720610970       Mixed Boarding              429        Songolietsecsch@gmail.com
  23. Uasin Gishu KAPSERET           ACK ATUREI SEC SCHOOL              JULIA OMOLLO  0718180221       MIXED DAY        156              juliaomolo1968@gmail.com
  24. Uasin Gishu Kapseret             Kipkaren Road Secondary              Iscah Jeptum Maina       0700441734       Mixed Day              121        iscahjeptum@gmail.com
  25. Uasin Gishu Kapseret             Mwiruti secondary School              Francis Mwangi 0722221656 (Principal’s)             Day              758        Mwirutisecondary749@gmail.com
  26. Uasin Gishu Kapseret             AIC Lemook Secondary school   Hellen Misoi      0724270287       Boarding & Day 134              misoi@gmail.com
  27. Uasin Gishu Kapseret             Wareng High school               Julius Kamatei   0725523471/0735253017            Day              1330      warenghigh@gmail.com
  28. Uasin Gishu kapseret             Ngarafalls secondary school   Nyongesa Tawayi            0722903189k     mixed day/boarding     350        nyongesatawayi@gmail.com
  29. Uasin Gishu Kesses  LAINGUSE  SECONDARY Mongare Nyawira              0722344956       Day       207              Laingusesecondary@gmail.com
  30. Uasin Gishu Kesses  I.C KAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL              John k Saina       0787262832       Day       145              aickaptumosec@yahoo.com
  31. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Racecourse Secondary school              Mercy Nyokabi  0746962558       Day       763              racecoursesecondary2010@gmail.com
  32. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Kamuyu secondary school              Caroline nekoye wanyonyi          0728639890       Mixed day              332        Kamuyusecsch@gmail.com
  33. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Moi chuiyat sec school  Jonathan  kurui     0726381677       Mixed Boarding 317              Kurujo@yahoo.com
  34. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Rehema sec.      Kirwa Ngetich              0725972811       Day       245        npkirwa@gmail.com
  35. Uasin Gishu Kesses  TARAKWQ SECONDARY SCHOOL              Sammy Bwasio Amukhoye          0724626218       Mixed day              367        tarakwasecondaryschool@gmail.com
  36. Uasin Gishu kesses   Sosian sec school            joel k tirop              0722928758       Day       468        tiropjoel@ gmail.vom
  37. Uasin Gishu Kesses  CHIRCHIR SECONDARY SCHOOL              Caroline Busienei            0722583465       Day       427              Chirchirsec@gmail.com
  38. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Matharu Secondary School              Michael Thuo    0722476921       Day       214              matharusecondaryschool@gmail.com
  39. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Lelmolok SEC     Hosea Kirwa              0722369397       Mixed day/Boarding      593              highlelmolok@gmail.com
  40. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Koiwoarusen     Barno T. Cheruiyot              0722118428       Day       738              barnocheruiyot@gmail.com
  41. Uasin Gishu KESSES  KOISAGAT GAA SECONDARY SCHOOL              ISAAC K. TALLAM            0721781714       Day       94              koisagatgaasecschl18@gmail.com
  42. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Michael’s Tulwopng’etuny Secondary School            Ezekiel K. Maizs 0721619946       Day              206        maezkim@gmail.com
  43. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Mkombozi Secondary School              Joseph Rongoei 0721554577       Day       157              mkombozisecondar@gmail.com
  44. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Bishop Muge Subukia Sec School              Wachira D Maina            0721290939       Mixed day and Boarding            462        bishopmugesec@gmail.com
  45. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Barekeiwo secondary    Mathew koech    0720755255       Mixed day          233              barekeiwosec@gmail.com
  46. Uasin Gishu KESSES  SAROIYOT SEC SCHOOL  GABRIEL CHEMWENO      0720719721       Day       269              saroiyotmixeday@gmail.com
  47. Uasin Gishu Kesses  AIC Isaac Kosgei secondary school               Beatrice C Selim              0720322188       Mixed boarding and day 167        aicisaackosgei@gmail.com
  48. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Qeen of Peace High school-RUKUINI             Samuel Karanja Nganga 0711822456       Mixed Boarding            146        P 0. Box 195-30102 Burnt Forest
  49. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Chepkoiyo sec school     Daniel k.cheruiyot         0722643684       Day       187        Chepkoiyo sec@gmail.com
  50. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Kiptega secondary school               Njoki kebenei    0722334574       Day       55              Kiptegasecondary@gmail.com
  51. Uasin Gishu KESSES  Bindura Sec School         Ruth j Chelagat             0725864886       Day       190              bindurasesch@yahoo.com
  52. Uasin Gishu kesses   koiluget secondary         samuel k keitany 0722232205       Day       248              ceciliakoiluget@gmail.com
  53. Uasin Gishu KESSES  MARKS TELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL              JOSEPH KIPLAGAT RUTTO            0721586432              Day       292        stmarksteldetsecondaryschool@gmail.com
  54. Uasin Gishu Kesses  Lingway Secondary school               William Kiyeng  722560860         Mixed day          148              lingwaysec@gmail.com
  55. Uasin Gishu Kesses   Chagaiya secondary school               Benson Ngugi Kamonji   726964363         Day       186              Benskamonji@gmail.com
  56. Uasin Gishu KESSES All saints Chepkigen       BEATRICE JEROTICH KEROR             0722829545       Day       205              Allsaintschepkigen@gmail.com
  57. Uasin Gishu Kesses   RCEA Seiyo Sec school               Christopher Mukhwana 0722642881       Day       251              seiyorcea@gmail.com
  58. Uasin Gishu Kesses   Moi University secondary School               Martha J Maiyo               0722558128       Day       517              marthamaiyo78@gmail.com
  59. Uasin Gishu Kesses   Tumoge secondary school               Abraham  Nganai        0720867404       Day       144              tumogesecsch@ gmail.com
  60. Uasin Gishu Moiben AIC Chemungen Secondary               Michael Kosgei  0720 540 878     Mixed Day          54              kosgei_michael@yahoo.com
  61. Uasin Gishu Moiben Tachasis Girls Sec. Sch    Julia Cherobon Rutto 0799215792       Day/Boarding Girls         134              kichwenjulia@gmail.com
  62. Uasin Gishu Moiben Kimumu secondary school              Margaret Cheboswony  0791788028       Day       412              Kimumuss@gmail.com
  63. Uasin Gishu Moiben Chelalang Sec School      Paul Kiprono korir     0725115430       Day       163        Box 2663 3100 Eldoret
  64. Uasin Gishu Moiben Kemeliet secondary school              George Ondialah            0723758753       Mixed Boarding              461        Kemeliethigh@gmail.com
  65. Uasin Gishu Moiben Chepkoilel sec school     Haron muhia mwaura 0722943795       Mixed Boarding 138              Chepkoilelhs@gmail.com
  66. Uasin Gishu Moiben Joseph’s Kapnasu Sec School              Philip K Kisang   0722783021       Mixed Day and Boarding              250        stjkapnasu@gmail.com
  67. Uasin Gishu MOIBEN             ELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL     SHADRACK MAKUMU     0722275337              Mixed Day          570              eldoretcentralsecondary@yahoo.com
  68. Uasin Gishu MOIBEN             ST JOHN PAUL II CHELASKEI              JOSEPH KIPRUTO             0722229365       Day       87              kiprutojoseph72@gmail.com
  69. Uasin Gishu Moiben AIC Torochmoi Secondary School              Wilson Kwonyike            0721770595       Mixed day and boarding             307        aictorochmoisecondaryschool@gmail.com
  70. Uasin Gishu Moiben C.E.A Koitoror secondary school              Wilson Kipkemboi Kogo 0720598674       Day       340              Koitororsec@gmail.com
  71. Uasin Gishu Moiben RCEA Livingstone sec      Jane Yegon              0720341904       Day       193        livingstone 2010@gmail.com
  72. Uasin Gishu Moiben RCEA Tugen Estate secondary school   Julia jeruto kemboi         0725989178       Mixed day/boarding    195        tugenestatesec@gmail.com
  73. Uasin Gishu Moiben Eldoret Gk High school  MARIA KIBET    0722691244       Day       727              gkmagerezaschool@gmail.com
  74. Uasin Gishu Moiben Tembelio secondary school              Enock sugut       0720250484       Mixed Boarding 196              tembeliosec@gmail.com
  75. Uasin Gishu Moiben Sosiyo sec school            Dinah kiyeng   0710144156       Mixed Boarding 327              Sosiyohighschool@gmail.com
  76. Uasin Gishu Moiben Mumetet sec sch.           Frankline Ruto      0700374034       Day       247        Mumetetsec@ Gmail.com
  77. Uasin Gishu Moiben               Kalyet Secondary School               Caleb Sawe        0722951919       Day       486              calebsaw60@gmail.com
  78. Uasin Gishu Moiben               Toloita secondary school               Julia Mwangi      0722312346       Mixed day          288              Stmatthewstoloita@gmail.com
  79. Uasin Gishu Moiben sub county         St Ann and Joachim Chepkosom      Wangare Mwaura           0711947728              Day       130        Chepkosomsec@gmail.com
  80. Uasin Gishu Soy        St peters kapkoren secondary              Machwenu Wafula Joseph          0706140560/0713190373              Mixed day          625        Stpkapkoren@gmail.com
  81. Uasin Gishu SOY       WORLDHOPE LEMORU SECONDARY      SAMMY ASAVA 54722E+11      Mixed Boarding              486        wordhopeschool@yahoo.com
  82. Uasin Gishu Soy        AIC Tamboiyot sec          Philip K .Ruto 0725140488       Day       304              Aictamboiyotsec@gmail.com
  83. Uasin Gishu SOY       AIC NDABARNACH SECONDARY SCHOOL              LUKA KIYENG     0723462222       Mixed Boarding              246        kiyengluka@gmail.com
  84. Uasin Gishu Soy        Mois bridge secondary school              Joseph maina    0723398605       Day       400              Moisbridgesecondary803@gmail.com
  85. Uasin Gishu Soy        Soy secondry     Stephen Maiyo              0722447393       Mixed Boarding 463        Soysecondryschool @ gmail.com
  86. Uasin Gishu Soy        Peter’s NatwanaSecondary              Henry Bwire Wanjala     0721742673       mixed day and boarding for girls             362        stpetersnatwana@gmail.com
  87. Uasin Gishu SOY       KAPNGETUNY GAA SEC SOLOMON MISOI    0721610299       Day       207              kapngetunygaa@gmail.com
  88. Uasin Gishu Soy        Josephs Mobett          Miriam Jepchumba        0721379560       Mixed Day          278              stjosepsmobett@gmail.com
  89. Uasin Gishu Soy        Ziwa sec school John Chepkonga              0721231966       Mixed Boarding and Day              496              machineziwa@gmail.com
  90. Uasin Gishu Soy        Legebet high school       Mr Dominic kiptarus             0721176503       Day/mixed boarding              393        Legebetsecondary@gmail.com
  91. Uasin Gishu SOY       AIC ITIGO SEC    Eunice Kerich              0720601095       Day       224        Box 6997-30100 Eldoret
  92. Uasin Gishu SOY       AIC MIGOON SECONDARY              HENRY K CHIRCHIR         0720298921       Day       122              aicmogoonsecondary@gmail.com
  93. Uasin Gishu SOY       MAFUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL              CHRISPINUS MUKENYA  0711912524       Day       173              chriskenya70@gmail.com
  94. Uasin Gishu Soy        Makongi secondary school               Evaline cherono               O726960886              Mixed/day/boarding      314              Makongihigh2019@gmail.com
  95. Uasin Gishu Soy        AIC Sinendet Secondary School               Enos Barasa Wafula        0t722698590     Day       204              aicsinendetsec@gmail.com
  96. Uasin Gishu soy        RCEA CHEPKIGEN            olechoky Abraham            0720796294       Mixed Day          103              rceachepkigen@gmail.com
  97. Uasin Gishu SOY       CHEPLELAIBEI NORTH MIXED DAY SEC        Paul Mitey          0723307759       Day       320              secondarycheplelaibei@gmail.com
  98. Uasin Gishu Soy        Lorwa sec school             Martina koskey  0724398734       Day       143        Lorwa2016@gmail.com
  99. Uasin Gishu Soy        RCEA SHIRIKA SECONDARY              Joseph mwaura muthuku            0722554347       Day              176        rshirika@gmail.com
  100. Uasin Gishu SOY       AIC SARAMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL              CHRISTOPHER RONOH   0720860005       Day       130              saramek2019@gmail.com
  101. Uasin Gishu Soy        AIC KAPTEBENGWET SEC. SCHOOL               Joseph K. Kosgei              0792407907/0722374921              Mixed Day/Boarding.     467              aickaptebengwetsoy@yahoo.com/ jkosgei2009@gmail.com
  102. Uasin Gishu Soy        AIC KAPSANG HIGH SCHOOL               John K  Sulo       +254721727141               Day       120              aickapsangschool@gmail.com
  103. Uasin Gishu Soy        A.G Bwayi sec sch.       Mrs. Grace maina   0722605393       Day       373        gracemaina7@gmail.com
  104. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Reea kiplombe sec school              Mrs Naomi Muhika         0734661298       Day       270              657 _30100 Eldoret
  105. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Umoja secondary school              Mr Sosten Tabut     0728003971       Day       1070              tabutsk@gmail.com
  106. Uasin Gishu TURBO  I.C SEIYOT SECONDARY              PHILIP K. CHIRCHIR         0727632405       Mixed Day              357        seiyotsecondaryschool@gmail.com
  107. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Kaplelach High school    Anne Kosgei   0727103872       Mixed day and boarding              572              Kaplelachhigh@gmail.com
  108. Uasin Gishu Turbo   C.K St. John Sigowet Secondary School  Viola Rutto         0725221252       Boarding Girls, Day Boys              462        ackst.johnsigowetsecondaryschool@yahoo.com
  109. Uasin Gishu Turbo   MARY’S OSORONGAI  SECONDARY SCHOOL     Rothe Wakhisi   0723019598       mixed day and Boarding     359        stmarysosorongai@gmail.com
  110. Uasin Gishu TURBO  MOI BARRACKS MUNANGWE EDWARD SIMWA            0722885784       Day       406              mbss@gmail.com
  111. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Eldoret kandie sec sch    Abala Francis  0722605278       Day       570              eldoretkandiess@yahoo.com
  112. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Kapsaos SECONDARY     John mutai              0722321426       Mixed Boarding 468              kapsaossecondary@yahoo.comm
  113. Uasin Gishu Turbo   St Peters soin secondary school              Andrew Mutai   0722158142       Mixed day/boarding              264        stpeterssoinsecondary@gmail.com
  114. Uasin Gishu TURBO  ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL              JOSHUA NGENY 0721861404       Day       148              st.anthonyboinet135@ gmail.com
  115. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Chepsaita sec school               Macnamara Ayugu         0711312720       Mixed Boarding              475        Chepsaitasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
  116. Uasin Gishu Turbo   John’s Sokyot Secondary School              Mr.Daniel K.Tabut          0726238678       Day       520              stjohnssokyot2020@gmail.com
  117. Uasin Gishu TURBO  ACK St Peters high Cheramei               E. ROY  0721304074       Day       74              stpeterscheramei796@gmail.
  118. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Aic Kamoret  sec school               Nicholas Ondieki Okongo             0721320030       Mixed day              276        aickamoretsecondaryschool@gmail.com
  119. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Christ The King Sambut Winnie Mibey   0724475659       Mixed boys and girls, mixed day and boarding            386        mibeysilantoi@gmail.com
  120. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Eldoret Township Sec.School              Micah k. Kosgei 0735487558       mixed Day          458              eldorettownship@yahoo.com
  121. Uasin Gishu Turbo   Chebarus Secondary School              Victor  Maiyo 0722422968       Mixed Day/Boarding              205        chebarussecondaryschool@gmail.com
  122. Uasin Gishu Turbo   UasinGishu  High School Mercy Juma     0721524103       Day       1270      jkasi2014@gmail.com
  123. Uasin Gishu TURBO AIC Ng’enyilel sec            John gichuki 0727589864       Mixed Boarding 200              ngenyilelsecondaryschool@gmail.com
  124. Uasin Gishu Turbo    Kapchumba Secondary school               Simon chepkwony           0725969958       Day       369              Scheruiyot2016@gmail.com
  125. Uasin Gishu Uasin Gishu       E.B Mutwot sec.school              William Ronoh  0723766820       Mixed Boarding 658              dmutwot@gmail.com

That is the list of all the Sub County Secondary Schools in Uasin Gishu County, with the names of all the Sub- County Secondary Schools Principals and Contacts, as obtained in 2020.

Read Also:

More List of Sub-County Schools in Kenya
  1. Baringo County List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  2. Bomet County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  3. Bungoma County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  4. Busia County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  5. Elgeyo Marakwet County list of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  6. Embu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  7. Garissa County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  8. Homa Bay County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  9. Isiolo County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  10. Kajiado County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  11. Kakamega County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  12. Kericho County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  13. Kiambu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  14. Kilifi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  15. Kirinyaga County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  16. Kisii County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  17. Kisumu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  18. Kitui County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  19. Kwale County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  20. Laikipia County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  21. Lamu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  22. Machakos County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  23. Makueni County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  24. Mandera County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  25. Marsabit County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  26. Meru County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  27. Migori County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  28. Mombasa County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  29. Muranga County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  30. Nairobi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  31. Nakuru County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  32. Nandi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  33. Narok County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  34. Nyamira County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  35. Nyandarua County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  36. Nyeri County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  37. Samburu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  38. Siaya County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  39. Taita Taveta County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  40. Tana River County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  41. Trans Nzoia County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  42. Tharaka Nithi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  43. Turkana County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  44. Uasin Gishu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  45. Vihiga County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  46. Wajir County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  47. West Pokot County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts

Other Articles:


Download Free School Resources Using the Links Below:

Grade 1, 2, and 3 (Combined) Evaluation Assessment Tests Set

2020 Primary School Class 5, 6, and 7 Exams

2020 Primary School Class 8 Exams

 Term 1 Holiday Assignments Class 4 – 8

HIGH SCHOOL RESOURCES

UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL RESOURCES

PRE-PRIMARY (PP1-PP2) SCHOOL MATERIALS

GRADE 1- 4 MATERIALS

UNIVERSITY RESOURCES

COLLEGE RESOURCES

Comments are closed.