Teacher.co.ke
Latest Education News, Free School Notes, and Revision Materials

Nyeri County List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts

Here are the names of all Sub County schools in NyeriCounty with the respective Sub-County the school is located, the total student enrolment, the name of the school Principal, School phone number contact, and the school email address.

In summary, this page contains:

  • Nyeri County List of Sub-County Secondary School Principals
  • Nyeri County List of Sub-County Secondary School Phone Contacts
  • Nyeri County List of Sub-County Secondary School email addresses

Nyeri County List of  Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts

Name of County         Name of Sub County  Name of School              Name of principal       School phone number Type of School Total enrolment       School email address

  1. Nyeri Kieni East           Chrismorrone Kiamathaga sec. School  Rosemary Nderitu           +254716774420               Day              106        chrismorronekiamathaga@gmail.com
  2. Nyeri Kieni East           Burguret sec      Simon M kagunya              0746389742       Day       262        burguretsec@gmail.com
  3. Nyeri Kieni East           Gatuamba sec. School.  Wanjau 0725115076       Day       142              gatuambasecschool@gmail.com
  4. Nyeri KIENI EAST         KIMAHURI SECONDARY CHARLES KARIMI NGINYI  0723016459       Day       210              kimahurisecondary@yahoo.com
  5. Nyeri Kieni East           Mureru secondary school              John K Maina     0722630241       Day       271              Murerusecondaryschool@gmail.com
  6. Nyeri Kieni East           Gatuanyaga sec school  Jane Wangechi Mahuthu       0722394147       Day       105              jmahuthu@gmail.com
  7. Nyeri Kieni East           St Luke Karundas secondary              Macharia M.Kamau        0720266745       Day       454              machariamikes@gmail.com
  8. Nyeri Kieni East           Kamburaini Secondary School              Cyrus Muriithi Mbau      0717001971       Day       269              kamburainisecondary84@gmail.com
  9. Nyeri Kieni East           Naromoru mixed sec sch              George  S  Njagi               0716651851       Day       462              naromorumixedsec@gmail.com
  10. Nyeri KIENI EAST         MLIMA KENYA SECONDARY              SIMON GITAU MACHARIA           0712982040       Day              235        gitausimon2012@yahoo.com
  11. Nyeri Kieni East           Ndiriti Aguthi Mixed Day Sec.School          Paul Ngugi Ndungu         0712260190       Day              202        ndiritiaguthiss@gmail.com
  12. Nyeri Kieni East           Irigithathi Mixed secondary school              Munyasya A. N  0709746288       Mixed Day          300              Irigithathimixed1@gmail.com
  13. Nyeri Kieni East           Lusoi Secondary              Eliud Wachira Githinji              0702697979       Day       138              lusoisec@gmail.com
  14. Nyeri Kieni East           MERE SECONDARY SCHOOL              Francis K Githinji             0722424424       Day       142              franciskagondu44@gmail.com
  15. Nyeri KIENI EAST         MARAGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL              PETER KIBUCHI KARUIRU             0722447700       Day              144        maragimasecondary@gmail.com
  16. Nyeri KIENI EAST          MWICWIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL              BENSON WAHOME MAINA          723446431              Day       411        wahomeben90@gmail.com
  17. Nyeri Kieni East            Gakawa secondary school               Isaac Gachomo 0722432635       Day       318        1328 Nanyuki
  18. Nyeri Kieni east           St Joseph Allamano        Esther Ndirangu            0721951746       Day mixed          386              Stjosephallamanosec@gmail.com
  19. Nyeri Kieni East            NYANGE secondary school               Peter mungai kagoiya     0721949571       Mixed day               102        Nyangesec04@gmail.com
  20. Nyeri Kieni East            Munyu sec sch Stephen Wachira               0710103292       Mixed Boarding 470              munyuhighschool2015@gmail
  21. Nyeri Kieni West          Faustina Mweiga High School              Florence Gathoni MACHARIA(MISS)        0795 105622              Mixed Day(Boys and Girls) and Boarding (Girls)   534              mweiga1@gmail.com
  22. Nyeri Kieni west          St Thomas Ruirii Secondary School              David Wanjohi Kiminda 0745427837       Day       173              Kimindadavid2016@gmail.com
  23. Nyeri Kieni West          Thomas Aquinas Endarasha day mixed   NGARI M.GATHIANI       0727810003       Day       357              endarashaday@gmail.com
  24. Nyeri Kieni west          paul kinyaiti secondary school              Mwangi James Ndungu 0726345367       Day       141              St.paulkinyaitisecondaryschool@gmail.com
  25. Nyeri Kieni West          Karemeno Secondary School              Gekonyo Kariuki              0723113388       Mixed Boarding              362        gekonyowakariuki@gmail.com
  26. Nyeri Kieni West          Thomas Ruirii Secondary School              David Wanjohi Kiminda 0722760679       Day       168              Kimindadavid2016@gmail.com
  27. Nyeri Kieni West          Bellevue secondary        Mwangi C maina   0722687777       Day       154              charlesmwangi6872@gmail.com
  28. Nyeri Kieni west          Mwireri sec school         George Murage Kaguru 0722595011       Day       259              mwirerisecondaryschool@gmail.com
  29. Nyeri Kieni West          St Monica Gitegi secondary               Paul K Macharia              0722574124       Day       120              Pmachariakingori@gmail.com
  30. Nyeri KIENI WEST        GAKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL               WAGOKI G MBUTHIA     0722257302       Day       150              gakangasec@gmail.com
  31. Nyeri Kieni west          St Agustine Embaringo sec              Lucy muriuki      0722115336       Day       121              lucymuriuki62@gmail.com
  32. Nyeri Kieni west          Kimunyuru sec. School   Daniel N. Theuri   0721717634       Day       104              Theurindaniel1@gmail.com
  33. Nyeri Kieni West          ST DOMINIC NJENG’U    MARY MATHENGE        0719675697       Day       149              marymathenge@gmail.com
  34. Nyeri Kieni west          Mahiga hope sec             Ruth Wambui Mwangi            0714773944       Day       275              ruthmwangi111@gmail.co
  35. Nyeri Kieni West          St George Gataragwa secondary school   Paul Mwangi Wambugu 0706680015       Mixed Boarding              490        stgeorgesecondary@yahoo.com
  36. Nyeri KIENI WEST        ST JUDE MUGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL              JANE MAGERIA 0722436587       Day       203              janekagendom@gmail.com
  37. Nyeri KIENI WEST        KIARAGANA MIXED DAY ROSEMARY W NGUNU          0721812829       MIXED DAY        117              rosemaryngunu2@gmail.com
  38. Nyeri Kieni west          ST Anthony of Padua Pura secondary school            Christine waithaka          0727910611              Day       115        Stanthonysecschool@gmail.com
  39. Nyeri Kieni west          Charity secondary school               Gonye Alexander Kamau              0723489559       Mixed Boarding            187        akgonye@gmail.com
  40. Nyeri Kieni West          St Lasalle School Karemeno               Stephen Mwaura Gichuru            720805500         Mixed Boarding            205        lasallekaremeno@gmail.com
  41. Nyeri Kieni-East           DEB Solio Secondary School               John Muhindu Gitonga  0722863991       Day       198              debsoliosecondary@yahoo.com
  42. Nyeri Kieni-west          Laburra sec.school          Samuel Njama Waweru 0727470828       Day       334              snwaweru@gmail.com
  43. Nyeri Mathira East      Gathehu Secondary School              Anthony Kinyanjui          0722490465gt   Day       122              gathehusec@gmail.com
  44. Nyeri Mathira East      Gaturiri Jacinta Wanja Thuku              0726949485       Mixed Boarding 121              jaciwanjat@gmail.com
  45. Nyeri Mathira East      Ragati sec school            Kinyua Peter Maina       0723342950       Day       202              ragatisecelite@gmail.com
  46. Nyeri MATHIRA EAST  KIAMABARA SECONDARY SCHOOL              PETER MURIUKI 0723317422       Day       187              kiamabarasecondary03@gmail.com
  47. Nyeri Mathira East      Gikumbo Secondary School              George N Kibunyi            0722925479       Mixed day boarding            260        gikumbosecondary@yahoo.com
  48. Nyeri Mathira East      Gitunduti sec school       John Njoroge Njuru   0722431143       Day       234              mightygschool@gmail.com
  49. Nyeri MATHIRA EAST  GATUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL              MWANGI M. MAURICE  0722408925       Day       146              gatundusecondaryschool@gmail.com
  50. Nyeri MATHIRA EAST  KIAMWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL              DINAH GICHOBI 0722364739       Day       209              kiamwangisec@gmail.com
  51. Nyeri Mathira East      Muthea Secondary School              W.Mwangi 0721242995       Day       82              MUTHEAHIGHSCHOOLMHS@g.mail.com
  52. Nyeri Mathira east      Ndimaini mixed day secondary              Patrick k kari      0720761565       Day       258              kariukipk2017@gmail.com
  53. Nyeri Mathira East      Augustine Kieni          Ruth Rimui              0720455035       Mixed day          83              staugustinekieni2012
  54. Nyeri Mathira East      Ihwagi mixed day secondary              John kuria julius              0710759997       Day       361              ihwagisec@gmail.com
  55. Nyeri Mathira East      Gakuyu sec school          Bernard Njoroge Mwangi             726134295         Day       84              gakuyusecondaryschool@gmail.com
  56. Nyeri Mathira East      Itundu sec school            James Maina Mutungu              723739119         Day       124              Itundusecondary@yahoo.com
  57. Nyeri MATHIRA WEST KIANJOGU SECONDARY SCHOOL              BENSON KIMANZI NDULU            0704 226067      Day              350        kianjogusecondaryschool@gmail.com
  58. Nyeri Mathira West    Ngorano Secondary School              Eva Kisoso          0777941331       Girls boarding,mixed day              353        ngoranosecondary@gmail.com
  59. Nyeri Mathira West    IRURI SEC SCHOOL          Joyce M.Njoroge         0727616291       Mixed Day          351              irurisecsch@gmail.com
  60. Nyeri Mathira west     Rititi secondary School  David M Ngari     0725168761       Day       125        rititisec@gmail.com
  61. Nyeri Mathira west     Maganjo sec school        Margaret kimani  0722318036       Day       136              Secondarymaganjo@gmail.com
  62. Nyeri Mathira west     General China sec school              Muturi Jackson maina    0722258619       Mixed Boarding              320        jmuturim@gmail.com
  63. Nyeri MathiraEast       Kangocho           Catherine Gatugi              O722370580      Day       469        Kangochosec@mail.com
  64. Nyeri Mukurueini        Gaikundo sec School      Humphrey Chege Waiyaki   0723728634       Day       177              gaikundosecschool@gmail.com
  65. Nyeri Mukurwe ini      NJIRU INI MIXED SEC SCH               Patrick kagiri Ngatia        +254724614441               Day              260        njiruini@gmail.com
  66. Nyeri Mukurweini       NGAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL              MAINA SMS       0799212348       Mixed Day          380              ngamwasec@gmail.com
  67. Nyeri Mukurweini       Kihuti secondary             Eunice Muchiri               0722739032       Mixed day          390              Kihutisecondaryschool@yahoo.com
  68. Nyeri Mukurweini       Thomas Gatura Sec    EURALIA W NJIMU  0722690284       Day       155              stthomasgaturasec@gmail.com
  69. Nyeri Mukurweini       St Benedict wamutitu secondary              John Wagura Macharia  0722444969       Day       462              Wamutituschool@yahoi.com
  70. Nyeri Mukurweini       St cecilia kaheti girls       THOITHI M W          0722357232       Boarding Girls    181              kahetigirls2007@gmail.com
  71. Nyeri Mukurweini       Gathiriti sec school         Anastasia Wanjiku Githinji 0721956975       Day       88              Gathiritisecondaryschool@gmail.com
  72. Nyeri Mukurweini       John THUNGURI ORTHODOX SEC              PAUL KAMAU NGATIA    0721893399       Day       139              St.johnthungurisec@gmail.com
  73. Nyeri Mukurweini       Karindi  Kiiru S Kariru              0721280027       Day       285        Karindisec@gmail.com
  74. Nyeri Mukurweini       St John paul 11 THANGATHI HIGH SCHOOL              Joseph G. Gachingiri       0713284150       Day       90              thangathisecondary@gmail.com
  75. Nyeri MUKURWE-INI  MIHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL              JOHN MUNGAI KARANJA             0723359446       Boarding Boys      149        Mihutisec@gmail.com.
  76. Nyeri MUKURWE-INI  NGORU ORTHODOX SEC SCH              MUTHARA P.KIMARI      0721397737       Day       347              ngoruorthodoxsec@gmail.com
  77. Nyeri MUKURWE-INI  ACK KIUU SECONDARY SCHOOL              MUGWERU ROBERT WERU  0705510229       Day              252        ackkiuusecondary@gmail.com
  78. Nyeri Mukurweini       Karaba sec          John k kiarie              O721263625      Mixed Boarding 154              Karabamixedschool@yahoo.com
  79. Nyeri MUKURWEINI    KIBUTIO SECONDARY SCHOOL               DAVID THUMBI 0722836038       Day       173              kibutio2016@gmail.com
  80. Nyeri Mukurweini       Rutune secondary           Eunice Karambu makathimo      0733257469       Day       174              Rutunesec@gmail
  81. Nyeri Mukurweini       Kaharo Sec school           Daniel N. Mwangi              0723789185       Mixed Day & Boarding   377              kaharosec@gmail.com
  82. Nyeri Mukurweini       Kihate girls secondary school               Irene Wangithi nguyo     0719335289       Mixed Boarding              146        kihategirls@gmail.com
  83. Nyeri Nyeri  South       Witima secondary school               John waweru Gitau         722432084         Day       320              Witimasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
  84. Nyeri Nyeri central      St Vincent – Kiamuiru     George Gitau Kamau      0729093558       Day       184              stvinkiamuiru@gmail.com
  85. Nyeri Nyeri Central     Kihuyo sec school           Stephen waweru magu   0727595388       Day       172              info@kihuyosec.com
  86. Nyeri Nyeri Central     Ihwa  Secondary School               Jane Mwangi     0724882063       Mixed Boarding 167              ihwasecondaryschool@gmail.com
  87. Nyeri NYERI CENTRAL KIHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL              KIMEMIA JOHN KURIA   0724791756       Mixed Boarding              330        kihathasecondaryschool@yahoo.com
  88. Nyeri NYERI CENTRAL KAHIGA SECONDARY      ANN NJERI NDUMUTI          0722896501       Day       245              Kahigasecondary@yahoo.com
  89. Nyeri NYERI CENTRAL RIAMUKURWE SEC SCH JAMES MAINA WANGAI             0721862021       Day       377              riamukurwe@gmail.com
  90. Nyeri Nyeri central      Nyaribo secondary school              James Wairagu Wahome             0721327957       Day              170        nyaribo secondary school@gmail .com
  91. Nyeri Nyeri central      Ithenguri mixed sec        Mary Maina   0720657415       Day       179              ithengurisecondary@gmail.com
  92. Nyeri Nyeri Central     Rware High school          M. Njenga  0723708801       Mixed Day          580              rwarehigh@ymail.com
  93. Nyeri Nyeri central      Ngangarithi sec School   Joyce K. Ngaruni 0722377044       Day       346              ngangarithisec@gmail.comq
  94. Nyeri Nyeri Central     Gachika Secondary         Mathias Kimari Kigondu 0720754003       Mixed Boarding 443              gachikasecschool@gmail.com
  95. Nyeri Nyeri south        Munyange sec   RAHAB NDIRITU               O720900210      Day       259              munyangesecschool@gmail.com
  96. Nyeri Nyeri South        Gitugi Mixed Sec School Njenga Joel Ndiritu        0748701340/0719620298            Mixed Boarding              126        gitugimdss2016@gmail.com or njenga.joel@yahoo.com
  97. Nyeri NYERI SOUTH    PCEA GAKUYU MAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL     PAUL KANJA NJAU           0722 917678              Day       177        gakuyumahiga@gmai
  98. Nyeri NYERI SOUTH    MUMBU-INI SEC SCHOOL              SIMON W. GITHAIGA     0722 497882      Day       125              mumbuinisec@gmail.com
  99. Nyeri NYERI SOUTH    GREGORY KARIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL.             NELSON WAWERU MUCHIRI       0725145525              Day       130        stgregorykarima@yahoo.com
  100. Nyeri Nyeri south        Kabebero sec sch            Shelmith mugure ngure   0724794963       Day       98              Kabeberosecondary@gmail.com
  101. Nyeri Nyeri south        Kiamuya secondary        David Thiongo Githinji 0722873202       Day       435              kiamuyasecondary@gmail.com
  102. Nyeri Nyeri South        Maria Goretti Ruruguti              Nancy Kabogo   0722474306       Mixed Boarding 295              Stmariagorettisec@ yahoo. com
  103. Nyeri Nyeri south        Kiaguthu sec      Gichongi J.N              0721330662       Mixed day/boarding      165        Kiaguthu sec @ gmail.com
  104. Nyeri NYERI SOUTH    St Mary’s Karuthi sec sc JANE N KAMANJA           0721327997       Day       76              janekamanja99@gmail.com
  105. Nyeri Nyeri South        Kariko Secondary School              M.Thuku 0720562931       Day       187              thuku.michael@yahoo.com
  106. Nyeri Nyeri south        Gathumbi secondary      Agatha m Thome  0716207538       Day       203              agathamthome@gmail.com
  107. Nyeri NYERI SOUTH    GATHERA SECONDARY SCHOOL               EUNICE RURAA 0             0710985214       Day       322              gatherasec@gmail.com
  108. Nyeri Nyeri South        Kagumo mixed day secondary              Mbugua joseph kiragu   0710493319       Day       80              josephkiragumbugua@gmail.com
  109. Nyeri NYERI SOUTH    MUIRUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL.              ITOBI FRANCIS   0701166990       Day       163        Muirungi secondary@yahoo.com
  110. Nyeri NYERI SOUTH    GATUGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL              GIKONYO GATERU       0722985685       Day              121        gatugidaysec@gmail.com
  111. Nyeri Nyeri south        Munyange secondary school              Rahab M Nderitu            0722928729       Day       259              munyangesecschool@gmail.com
  112. Nyeri Nyeri South        Kairuthi sec school          Mukundi John kioi             0722638502       Boys boarding/mixed day              160        mukundijohn21@gmail.com
  113. Nyeri Nyeri south        Kiahagu secondary               s.njenga 0728506676       Day       392              Simonchege413@gmail.com
  114. Nyeri Nyeri South        IHURIRIO SEC SCH           Jane Purity Warui _Waithanji            722811567         Day       198              Ihuririosecondaryschoool@gmail.com
  115. Nyeri Nyeri south.       Irindi  .           Julius  kangethe  mwangi          0722153885       Day       110              Jkangethe2@yahoo.com
  116. Nyeri Tetu      Ihithe boys         Ndungu Peter Kiugi              0746229555       Boarding Boys   342              Ihithesecondary@gmail.com
  117. Nyeri Tetu      FT NYAMMO SEC SCHOOL           Hammond Mwangi              0735407000       Mixed Boarding 199              ftnyammosecschool@gmail.com
  118. Nyeri TETU     GATHUTHI SECONDARY SCH       JACKSON  KIBE      0729561577       Day       138              Gathuthimixed2@gmail.com
  119. Nyeri Tetu      St Paul’s Githakwa secondary school              Lucy k Mujuri     0726746013       Mixed Day and Boarding              386        stpaulsgithakwa@gmail.com
  120. Nyeri Tetu      Gaaki Secondary School Cyrus K. Wachira              0723254485       Day       325              gaakisecondary@gmail.com
  121. Nyeri TETU     ST MARYS KARIGUINI     SAMUEL K. NGARUIYA         0722695079       Day       140              Stmaryskariguinisecsch@gmail.com
  122. Nyeri Tetu      Ngooru sec sch  Margaret karanja              0722665049       Mixed Boarding 190              karanjamn102@gmail.com
  123. Nyeri Tetu      Kiriti seec           Peter N. Kabui              0722658955       Day       1102      Box 1233, Nyeri
  124. Nyeri TETU     GICHIRA SEC SCHOOL     JOHN N. GIKIRI              0722564348       Day       182        gikirijohn@gmail.com
  125. Nyeri Tetu      Wandumbi secondary    Mercy Nthenya Githinji 0722542900       Mixed Day/ Girls’ Boarding         254              Wandumbisecschool@gmail.com
  126. Nyeri TETU     JOSEPH WAMAGANA SEC.SCHOOL              WANG’OMBE  J. MAINA (MR)     0722333696       Day              293        stjosewamasec@gmail.com
  127. Nyeri Tetu      Kiandu sec sch   Njoroge george              0722305973       Mixed Boarding 720              ngnjoro@yahoo.com
  128. Nyeri Tetu      Muhoya high School       Mary waithaka              0722283705       Mixed Boarding 243              Muhoyahigh@yahoo.com
  129. Nyeri Tetu      Gakere Secondary School            Janet Karimi Muthii    0722247971       Day       27              gakeresec@gmail.com
  130. Nyeri Tetu      Mutathiini Secondary    Peter Mwangi              0720400700       Day       155              mutathiinisecondary@gmail.com
  131. Nyeri Tetu      Gititu secondary school Kamau Peter Thuku   0720367110       Day       505              gititusecondary2013@gmail.com
  132. Nyeri TETU     KAIGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL    PHILIP KIMEU MUTHAMI           0714092470       Day       88              kaigurimdsschool@gmail.com
  133. Nyeri TETU     Kigwandi Secondary       NELSON N GITAHI               0715700080       Day       51              kigwandisecondary@yahoo.com
  134. Nyeri Tetu      Kanjora secondary school.          Josephine P N Wanjau       0771149468       Day       83          kanjora secondary@gmail.com
  135. Nyeri Tetu      Kaigonde secondary school         Nzengi Cleophus Muthini           0768475415       Boarding and Day               205        kaigondesecondary@gmail.com
  136. Nyeri Tetu      Ithekahuno secondary school     Daniel Ireri Njagi     722357747         Day       225        Ithekahuno sec school @gmail.com
  137. Nyeri TETU     NJOGU-INI SECONDARY SCH       FRANCIS KARIUKI KIRUTHI             0713967791       Day       185              kiruthi@gmail.com

That is the list of all the Sub County Secondary Schools in Nyeri County, with the names of all the Sub- County Secondary Schools Principals and Contacts, as obtained in 2020.

Read Also:

More List of Sub-County Schools in Kenya
  1. Baringo County List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  2. Bomet County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  3. Bungoma County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  4. Busia County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  5. Elgeyo Marakwet County list of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  6. Embu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  7. Garissa County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  8. Homa Bay County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  9. Isiolo County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  10. Kajiado County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  11. Kakamega County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  12. Kericho County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  13. Kiambu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  14. Kilifi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  15. Kirinyaga County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  16. Kisii County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  17. Kisumu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  18. Kitui County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  19. Kwale County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  20. Laikipia County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  21. Lamu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  22. Machakos County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  23. Makueni County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  24. Mandera County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  25. Marsabit County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  26. Meru County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  27. Migori County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  28. Mombasa County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  29. Muranga County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  30. Nairobi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  31. Nakuru County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  32. Nandi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  33. Narok County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  34. Nyamira County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  35. Nyandarua County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  36. Nyeri County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  37. Samburu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  38. Siaya County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  39. Taita Taveta County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  40. Tana River County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  41. Trans Nzoia County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  42. Tharaka Nithi County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  43. Turkana County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  44. Uasin Gishu County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  45. Vihiga County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  46. Wajir County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts
  47. West Pokot County  List of All Sub-County Secondary Schools, Principals, and School Contacts

Other Articles:


Download Free School Resources Using the Links Below:

Grade 1, 2, and 3 (Combined) Evaluation Assessment Tests Set

2020 Primary School Class 5, 6, and 7 Exams

2020 Primary School Class 8 Exams

 Term 1 Holiday Assignments Class 4 – 8

HIGH SCHOOL RESOURCES

UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL RESOURCES

PRE-PRIMARY (PP1-PP2) SCHOOL MATERIALS

GRADE 1- 4 MATERIALS

UNIVERSITY RESOURCES

COLLEGE RESOURCES

Comments are closed.