Teacher.co.ke
Latest Education News, Free School Notes, and Revision Materials

Full List of Selected Vocational and Technical Trainers (TVET), Appointment Letters, and Documents Needed

Following the interviews conducted in May 2020 for the vacant posts of Vocational and Technical Trainers in the State Department for Vocational and Technical Training, the following are the selected TVET Trainers to fill the advertised posts, with dates of picking appointment letters, and the official documents to be submitted.

Dates to Pick Appointment Letters for Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers

The selected candidates are requested to pick their letters of offer of appointment from the State Department offices located on 24th Floor Teleposta Towers Room 2413 (Conference room) on the dates indicated as per the areas of specialization in the table below from 8.30 am:

  1. Aquaculture, Agricultural Engineering, Agricultural Value Addition; Agriculture General, Welding & Fabrication         Monday, 19th October 2020.
  2. Building & Civil Engineering       Wednesday, 21st  October 2020
  3. Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Production, Mechatronics, Mechatronics Engineering, Water Technology, Tourism, Telecommunication        Thursday, 22nd  October 2020
  1. Chemical Engineering, Leather Technology, Hospitality, Secretarial Studies, Petroleum / Geo-Science, Refrigeration, and Air Conditioning, Clothing & Textile; Clothing Technology/Textiles, Architecture, Food & Beverage Friday, 23rd  October 2020
  1. Computer Studies/ICT Monday, 26th  October 2020
  2. Electrical Engineering; Electronics Engineering Tuesday, 27th  October 2020
  3. Nutrition & Dietetics; Automotive Engineering, Land Survey               Wednesday, 28th October 2020
  4. Medical Laboratory, Pharmacy, Medical Engineering, Medical Laboratory Technology                Thursday, 29th October 2020

List of Official Documents to be submitted by the Selected TVET Trainers

Further, the Selected candidates are hereby informed that upon acceptance of the appointment they will be required to submit the following documents (both Original and Copies) to the Director HRM&D for processing of the appointment:

  1. a) Copy of Kenya National Identity Card;
  2. b) KRA Pin certificate;
  3. c) Birth Certificate;
  4. d) Academic and professional certificates;
  5. e) Duly filled Medical Certificate Form GP. 69;
  6. f) PSC 2 Form (Revised 2016);
  7. g) Declaration of Income, Assets and Liabilities Form (PSC 2b);
  8. h) Next of Kin Form;
  9. i) Two (2) Colored passport size photograph;

For purposes of processing the appointments the last day for picking of letters of offer of appointment will be Friday 30th October 2020.

Full List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers

Following the interviews conducted in May 2020 for the vacant posts of Vocational and Technical Trainers in the State Department for Vocational and Technical Training, the following are the selected candidates to fill the advertised posts.

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Agricultural  Engineering

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Wabwaya Paul Mburi 13788244           M           Aquaculture
  2. Aengwo Kenneth Kipkoech 27884972           M               Agricultural  Engineering
  3. Chepkemoi Viola 24385876           F            Agricultural  Engineering
  4. Kennedy K.Cherwoun 30018439           M           Agricultural  Engineering
  5. Chabari Mutarii David 31630719           M           Agricultural Engineering
  6. Biwott Moses Kipchirchir            13062259           M               Agricultural Engineering
  7. Bonga Aldo Galliuci 23546997                         Agricultural Engineering
  8. Cheruiyot Osborne Kipkurui 24882702           M               Agricultural Engineering
  9. Ezra Chirchir     29309463           M           Agricultural Engineering
  10. Hezekiah Wyclife 22749817           M           Agricultural Engineering
  11. Khaemba Wabwile Johnstone 25229594           M               Agricultural Engineering
  12. Kinyua Justine Gitonga 31252504           M           Agricultural Engineering
  13. Kori Leornard Cheruiyot 29288451           M               Agricultural Engineering
  14. Mary Wangui Mutonga               24774273           F               Agricultural Engineering
  15. Musau Patricia Mutave 23622361 M           Agricultural Engineering
  16. Nateminya Edwin Ingosi 13865262           M               Agricultural Engineering
  17. Nyamai Ezekiel Kioko 22887505           M           Agricultural Engineering
  18. Nyongesa Oscar Wekesa 28434300           M               Agricultural Engineering
  19. Odhiambo Martha Akello 20637536           F               Agricultural Engineering
  20. Odhiambo Wilson Onduto 26484642           M               Agricultural Engineering
  21. Ototo Benson Onkomba 27785053           M               Agricultural Engineering
  22. Robert Kemboi 32270271 M           Agricultural Engineering
  23. Simbowo Antony Felix O 21999154           M               Agricultural Engineering
  24. Suleiman Sammy Yusuf 30134237 M           Agricultural Engineering
  25. Tum Philip Kipkorir        21341692           M           Agricultural Engineering
  26. Waigwe Josephine Waithira 222120061         F               Agricultural Engineering
  27. Wambui Michael Manegene 28948956           M               Agricultural Engineering
  28. Irene Kibet Jepchirchir 32156373           F            Agricultural Engineering
  29. Benina Chepkwony Chelangat   30583392           F               Agricultural Engineering
  30. Kalisia A. Bisengwa 26499586                         Agricultural Engineering
  31. Odhiambo Elizabeth Anyango 21320941           F               Agricultural Engineering
  32. Rotich Peter Kipkemoi 24370334           M           Agricultural Engineering
  33. Khisa Kennedy Munialo 23206670 M           Agricultural Engineering
  34. Muia Sadrone Muli 13638374                         Agricultural Engineering
  35. Muthengi Susan Makena 28247843           F               Agricultural Engineering
  36. Nasong’o Dismas Opicho 11160848           M               Agricultural Engineering
  37. Okou Godfrey Otumbo               27898568           M               Agricultural Engineering
  38. Simiyu Maxwel Wekesa 12939086 M           Agricultural Engineering
  39. Situma Sylvia Nafula 29805125           F            Agricultural Engineering
  40. Wasike Keith Chanji 32234065           F            Agricultural Engineering

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Agricultural  Value Addition

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Chelal Abraham Kibiwot 28574848           M               Agricultural Value Addition
  2. Dominic A. Inanga 27835151           M           Agricultural Value Addition
  3. Gloria Nasimiyu 27993307           F            Agricultural Value Addition
  4. Juma Moses Maseno 22413263           M           Agricultural Value Addition
  5. Musau Cyrus Kyalo 12768006           M           Agricultural Value Addition
  6. Oscar Wakoli Macho 30364319           M           Agricultural Value Addition
  7. Ronald Kimutai Christopher 27278337           M               Agricultural Value Addition
  8. Tiema Ibrahim Akhuka 23994850           M           Agricultural Value Addition
  9. Karangau Agnes Wacera 23023857           F               Agricultural Value Addition
  10. Kyalo Gladys Nduku 22862908           F            Agricultural Value Addition
  11. Lelemoyog Fred Ray 31814189           M           Agricultural Value Addition
  12. Awino Fredrick Odiwuor 29299095           M               Agricultural Value Addition
  13. Karing’u Kelvin Njuguna 31783831           M               Agricultural Value Addition
  14. Kevin Ochieng Naliali 28624749           M           Agricultural Value Addition
  15. Kimutai Linda Jemwetich 31618012           F               Agricultural Value Addition
  16. Kioko Faith Wanza 30720699           F            Agricultural Value Addition
  17. Mumo Samson Muroko 25792458 M           Agricultural Value Addition
  18. Ondiek Amos Nyamwaya 28844168           M               Agricultural Value Addition
  19. Opande Achieng Sharlet 30043604           F               Agricultural Value Addition
  20. Siele Janet Cheptoo 28309515           F            Agricultural Value Addition
  21. Kinuthia James Mwangi 28508985           M               Agricultural Value Addition
  22. Kinyanjui Alice Muthoni 25813416           F               Agricultural Value Addition
  23. Midialo Moses Omondi 20330357 M           Agricultural Value Addition
  24. Ibrahim Catherine Munzauni 27280023           F            Agriculture General
  25. Kanjiro Bonface Matseshe 28310293           M           Agriculture General
  26. Mwangi Margaret Wangari 28719482           F            Agriculture General
  27. Omwega Marwanga Zacharia 22181382           M           Agriculture General
  28. Mairi Simon Kaluki 28566224           M           Agriculture Vale Addition
  29. Bor Faith Chelangat 20679705           F            Agriculture Value Addition
  30. Chepkemoi Janet 24882649           F            Agriculture Value Addition
  31. Kibogong Irine Jemosop              29333463           F            Agriculture Value Addition
  32. Kigen Peter 29982772           M           Agriculture Value Addition
  33. Leiroia Nicholas Ecaras 25958169 M           Agriculture Value Addition
  34. Mbugua Teresa Waigumo 21924369           F            Agriculture Value Addition
  35. Wambugu Douglas Thairu 25084722           M           Agriculture Value Addition
  36. Yego Chemtai Rency 28568732           F            Agriculture Value Addition
  37. Boru Rob Nyabur 28006992           M           Agriculture Value Addition
  38. Ireri Martin Mwiti 29307511           N            Agriculture Value Addition
  39. Leonel Wambia Wambui 29300067           M           Agriculture Value Addition
  40. Nyongesa Victor 27925002           M           Agriculture Value Addition
  41. Chepkorir Naomi 29698582           F            Agricutural Engineering
  42. Makori Winfridah Kwamboka 30289331           F            Agricutural Value Addition
  43. Mogaka Lamech Masaki 31592008           M           Agricutural Value Addition

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Architechture

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Ndalila Stephen 32846197           M           Architechture
  2. Nyangweso Mathew Matoke 32764286           M               Architechture
  3. Boge Edward  Endire     23528361           M           Architecture
  4. Etang Roselydah Ikojo   32539377           F            Architecture
  5. Joel Mumo David           30124730           M           Architecture
  6. Kahura John Kamuyu 27604196           M           Architecture
  7. Kimanthi Joseph Watuthu 24786282           M               Architecture
  8. Kipkorir Rose Jepkoskei 29434452 F            Architecture
  9. Makagutu Noel  Onyango           22906208           M               Architecture
  10. Mweu Patience Nzembi 28510899           F               Architecture
  11. Noah Kipruto Mutai 24108200           M           Architecture
  12. Okwemba Samuel C 30603362           M           Architecture
  13. Kennedy Victoria Banchiri 32956022           F               Architecture
  14. Masese Ruth Kemunto 29460665           F            Architecture
  15. Njoroge James Kanyi 24670957           M           Architecture
  16. Hosea Oliver Agina 27384755           M           Architecture

100        . Kirior Denis Kipchirchir               28950391           M               Architecture

101        . Kirui Shadrack 29936240           M           Architecture

102        . Mercyline Aseti             28701304           F            Architecture

103        . Misoi Kipkorir Isaack    31384343           M           Architecture

104        . Onyango Robert Odhiambo      24503018           M               Architecture

105        . Samuel Chacha Okwemba         30603352           M               Architecture

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Automotive Engineering

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

106   . Esokomi Stephen Keya               28296246           M               Automotive Engineering

107        . Geoffrey Elijah Mwangi              14565578           M               Automotive Engineering

108        . Hillary Kabala Wamoyi               28592965           M               Automotive Engineering

109        . Jacob Nzioka Muindi    20465614           M           Automotive Engineering

110        . Kahihia Joseph Kageni 24876877           M           Automotive Engineering

111        . Kamau Joseph Maina   23144276           M           Automotive Engineering

112        . Kiarie Samuel Mwangi 24472885           M           Automotive Engineering

113        . Kiarie Samuel Mwangi 24482885           M           Automotive Engineering

114        . Kimani Joseph Mungai               28336695           M               Automotive Engineering

115        . Kiptoo Stephano Bungei            30434693           M               Automotive Engineering

116        . Kurui Barileshian Berimoi          32382087           M               Automotive Engineering

117        . Mboya Gabriel Otieno 23504700           M           Automotive Engineering

118        . Moureene Khayi Sisa    29578799           F            Automotive Engineering

119        . Mueti Brian Muthiani   32168142           M           Automotive Engineering

120        . Muli Mike Mutuku        29609767           M           Automotive Engineering

121        . Mungeli Grace Mulekye             29381599           F               Automotive Engineering

122        . Mwangi Mathew Ndogo            29296387           M               Automotive Engineering

123        . Mwaura Paul Karogo    26502591           M           Automotive Engineering

124        . Ngara John Mauya        30494572           M           Automotive Engineering

125        . Njuki Anthony Mambo               22476781           M               Automotive Engineering

126        . Nyabuto Moseti Justine             27375131           M               Automotive Engineering

127        . Nyawita Joel    29179666           M           Automotive Engineering

128        . Obaigwa Job Momanyi               28807874           M               Automotive Engineering

129        . Ochieng Amos Owino   22890865           M           Automotive Engineering

130        . Okedi Josiah Josephat 31966057           M           Automotive Engineering

131        . Onditi David Omondi   32400638           M           Automotive Engineering

132        . Onyaya Douglas Ambeva           28722842           M               Automotive Engineering

133        . Orero David Nyakundi 24770593           M           Automotive Engineering

134        . Orwa George Otieno    29335258           M           Automotive Engineering

135        . Otieno James Okumu   28475607           M           Automotive Engineering

136        . Peter Koriko Namisi      27974666           M           Automotive Engineering

137        . Samuel Mutinda Dennis             29017725           M               Automotive Engineering

138        . Simiyu David Kituyi       22749645           M           Automotive Engineering

139        . Simon Khasabuli Waluse            26650801           M               Automotive Engineering

140        . Veronicah Bitengo Ongige         24611303           F               Automotive Engineering

141        . Wanjiru Mak Njoroge   27259843           M           Automotive Engineering

142        . Yobesh Moreka Sikweya            21503094           M               Automotive Engineering

143        . Keror Sila Cheruiyot      23095489           M           Automotive Engineering

144        . Kimaiyo Kipkorir Joel    32601283           M           Automotive Engineering

145        . Kosgei Nancy Jebet       30431114           F            Automotive Engineering

146        . Ouma Bonface Oduor 29807779           M           Automotive Engineering

147        . Wafula Leon    30473446           M           Automotive Engineering

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Building  & Civil Engineering  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

148        . Michael Thuku Kinyanjui            24173245           M           Building  & Civil Engineering

149        . Muchiri Gerald Wachira             29252334           M           Building  & Civil Engineering

150        . Mugambi Wambugu    29593105           M           Building  & Civil Engineering

151        . Mwai Alex Waweru      23646329           M           Building  & Civil Engineering

152        . Mwangi Paul Kabege    29176067           M           Building  & Civil Engineering

153        . Mwangi Susan Wanja   26454809           F            Building  & Civil Engineering

154        . Wahome Marvin Ndiritu            28785626           M           Building  & Civil Engineering

155        . Amos Kirwa Lel              31082744           M           Building & Civil Engineering

156        . Andoye Lydia Mbaye    31733666           F            Building & Civil Engineering

157        . Boit Maxwel    30449509           M           Building & Civil Engineering

158        . Calvine Owino Ochieng              31284590           M           Building & Civil Engineering

159        . Chebii Kenneth Kiptoo               29605342           M           Building & Civil Engineering

160        . Duncan Owino Juma    28328017           M           Building & Civil Engineering

161        . Edmond K. Chepkwony              25239076           M           Building & Civil Engineering

162        . Gilbert Kipkorir Tanui   23609487           M           Building & Civil Engineering

163        . Jepkorir Charity             32062756           F            Building & Civil Engineering

164        . Jonathan .V. Jemutai    29941810           M           Building & Civil Engineering

165        . Karanja  Robert Mwangi            30057303           M           Building & Civil Engineering

166        . Karanja Peter Kibe        26997457           M           Building & Civil Engineering

167        . Kenneth Otieno Menya              3003802             M           Building & Civil Engineering

168        . Kibias Cynthia Jebiwott              31718563           F            Building & Civil Engineering

169        . Kibue Daniel Koori Maina          22470907           M           Building & Civil Engineering

170        . Kiburi John Gachoki      21681374           M           Building & Civil Engineering

171        . Kimetu Francis Mutuku              28072065           M           Building & Civil Engineering

172        . Kipkirui Fredrick            29117480           M           Building & Civil Engineering

173        . Kirongon Milly Jepsergon          32026766           F            Building & Civil Engineering

174        . Kurgat Kennedy Toroitich          30045590           M           Building & Civil Engineering

175        . Kurgat Kennedy Toroitich          3004590             M           Building & Civil Engineering

176        . Kurui Shadrack Kibet    28517653           M           Building & Civil Engineering

177        . Kwembur Chebet Sophy            28071432           F            Building & Civil Engineering

178        . Kyalo Paul Kimanzi        30170358           M           Building & Civil Engineering

179        . Maina Mary Wanjiru    32510418           F            Building & Civil Engineering

180        . Makarius Otieno Ayado             24204453           M           Building & Civil Engineering

181        . Malonza Anthony Mutua           23459284           M           Building & Civil Engineering

182        . Malonza Antony Mutua             23459289           M           Building & Civil Engineering

183        . Manundu Anthony Mutemi      29618977           M           Building & Civil Engineering

184        . Masila Daniel Mutinda               21926362           M           Building & Civil Engineering

185        . Masinde Ernest Kizito 27687561           M           Building & Civil Engineering

186        . Mbithi Albanus Mutwiwa          14469221           M           Building & Civil Engineering

187        . Mbugua Peter Mwangi              31597310           M           Building & Civil Engineering

188        . Michael Moya Okol Okaka         28128740           M           Building & Civil Engineering

189        . Migui Robinson Migwi 30210127           M           Building & Civil Engineering

190        . Milalo Leshan Kwasi     29419274           M           Building & Civil Engineering

191        . Miriti Evans Munene    29379890           M           Building & Civil Engineering

192        . Muasa Raphael Ndonye             25559647           M           Building & Civil Engineering

193        . Mukhamari Roseline Nabwile   32445261           F            Building & Civil Engineering

194        . Munyiri Gedion Muraguri          26824359           M           Building & Civil Engineering

195        . Muremera Rawlings Mutwiri    30290300           M           Building & Civil Engineering

196        . Muriuki Erec    30743236           M           Building & Civil Engineering

197        . Musau Hannah Mwende           30133759           F            Building & Civil Engineering

198        . Muthoni James Ndegwa            28471312           M           Building & Civil Engineering

199        . Mutinda   Hellen Mutheu          28291874           F            Building & Civil Engineering

200        . Mutwiri Nicholas Kirimi              29193028           M           Building & Civil Engineering

201        . Mwenda Ahmed Mburu            26056558           M           Building & Civil Engineering

202        . Mwenda Moses Karani               26245155           M           Building & Civil Engineering

203        . Nakeel Moses Saning’o              30717098           M           Building & Civil Engineering

204        . Ndege Stephen Mbutei              28522787           M           Building & Civil Engineering

205        . Ngugi Nancy Wanjiku   27614831           F            Building & Civil Engineering

206        . Ngutuku Duncan           29081049           M           Building & Civil Engineering

207        . Njuguna Lucy Wairimu               32333812           F            Building & Civil Engineering

208        . Nyaga Nelson Muthomi             32503675           M           Building & Civil Engineering

209        . Okemwa Desmond Omwansa 23387214           M           Building & Civil Engineering

210        . Omundi Augustus Nyaosi           32627851           M           Building & Civil Engineering

211        . Ong’anya John Otieno 21673911           M           Building & Civil Engineering

212        . Peace Chepngeno         30616190           F            Building & Civil Engineering

213        . Philip Anyoso 31745855           M           Building & Civil Engineering

214        . Rop Job Kipyegon         27335852           M           Building & Civil Engineering

215        . Siboe Gaston Wanyonyi             20011936           M           Building & Civil Engineering

216        . Sifuna Translaus            27907978           M           Building & Civil Engineering

217        . Simiyu Edward Wayongo           14610230           M           Building & Civil Engineering

218        . Wamalwa Stephen Natembea 27784638           M           Building & Civil Engineering

219        . Wanja Denis Njau         29534459           M           Building & Civil Engineering

220        . Wycliffe Imbali Kola      22210894           M           Building & Civil Engineering

221        . Ateka Peter Sael            26525045           M           Building & Civil Engineering

222        . Bett Kimutai Mesheck 28654281           M           Building & Civil Engineering

223        . Chepkwony Shadrack Kibet       30116811           M           Building & Civil Engineering

224        . Gekanana Enock Bogonko         27833317           M           Building & Civil Engineering

225        . Kipkorir Enock               30379704           M           Building & Civil Engineering

226        . Kipronoh Evans             2921663l            M           Building & Civil Engineering

227        . Korir Kipkoech Amos    32932801           M           Building & Civil Engineering

228        . Langat Rose Chepngeno             2299296             F            Building & Civil Engineering

229        . Machara Lilian Moraa 30650103           F            Building & Civil Engineering

230        . Makau King’oku            30503133           M           Building & Civil Engineering

231        . Menya Kenneth Otieno              33892   M           Building & Civil Engineering

232        . Moturi Eric Nyaribo      22161697           M           Building & Civil Engineering

233        . Mutua Grace Karimi     30950916           F            Building & Civil Engineering

234        . Nunda Elvis Ocheing     26376512           M           Building & Civil Engineering

235        . Obare Emily Nyaboke   32583441           F            Building & Civil Engineering

236        . Odera Meshack Otieno              21877184           M           Building & Civil Engineering

237        . Odero Benson Otieno 22896137           M           Building & Civil Engineering

238        . Onduko Asnet Moraa   32047038           M           Building & Civil Engineering

239        . Onyango Wicliffe Otieno           29493922           M           Building & Civil Engineering

240        . Orwa Collins Omondi   12598106           M           Building & Civil Engineering

241        . Otieno  Samuel  Owino              31721853           M           Building & Civil Engineering

242        . Otieno George Juma    21887537           M           Building & Civil Engineering

243        . Otieno Sylvia Akinyi      3456649             F            Building & Civil Engineering

244        . Owino Duncan Juma    2832817             M           Building & Civil Engineering

245        . Timothy Kiplagat Kosgei             32527957           M           Building & Civil Engineering

246        . Wachira Pauline Wacuka           24512520           F            Building & Civil Engineering

247        . Mugo Paulicarp  Muchiri            27988920           M           Building & Civil Engineering

248        . Muoki Philip Kimeu      24166694           M           Building & Civil Engineering

249        . Mwasina Mohammed Iddi        30286100           M           Building & Civil Engineering

250        . Tabitha Mbithi Nthenya             31856119           F            Building & Civil Engineering

251        . Waema Joseph Mnga   13140449           M           Building & Civil Engineering

252        . Cheruiyot Weldon        27279420           M           Building & Civil Engineering

253        . Ngetich Kiptoo Ronald 25927917           M           Building & Civil Engineering

254        . Opwole Rolland O.        28241435           M           Building & Civil Engineering

255        . Dennis Pyoto Ptoo        29908255           M           Building &Civil Engineering

256        . Lawrence Ringa Mbuthia           28592428           M           Building &Civil Engineering

257        . Wahome Marvin Ndiritu            32568811           M           Building &Civil Engineering

258        . Bikundo Douglas  Orang’o         28219931           M           Building and Civil Engineering

259        . Edwin Kiptarus Kipsang              24002764           M           Building and Civil Engineering

260        . Elijah Kipchumba Maison           27048085           M           Building and Civil Engineering

261        . Gachie Simon Irungu    30245616           M           Building and Civil Engineering

262        . Githua  Henry Muriuki 22513822           M           Building and Civil Engineering

263        . Kimani Atony Ng’ang’a               28403035           M           Building and Civil Engineering

264        . Kiplimo Mathius            31404225           M           Building and Civil Engineering

265        . Konga Daniel Kipruto   29672981           M           Building and Civil Engineering

266        . Machuka Joel Onkundi               31984692           M           Building and Civil Engineering

267        . Maiyo Kibet Daniel       23519287           M           Building and Civil Engineering

268        . Masinde Ernest Kizito 27687561           M           Building and Civil Engineering

269        . Miranga Dancun Oira   24045034           M           Building and Civil Engineering

270        . Munene John Ndumia 28448056           M           Building and Civil Engineering

271        . Muoki Philip Kimeu      24766694           M           Building and Civil Engineering

272        . Ngeno Kiptoo 725028932         M           Building and Civil Engineering

273        . Nyakundi David Onsongo          30910794           M           Building and Civil Engineering

274        . Nyangweso Mathew Matoke    23764286           M           Building and Civil Engineering

275        . Okumu Alvin Oduor      27918837           M           Building and Civil Engineering

276        . Ondiek Laban Odhong 23832006           M           Building and Civil Engineering

277        . Peter Chepkwony         29652346           M           Building and Civil Engineering

278        . Sibeo Gaston Wanyonyi             28490406           M           Building and Civil Engineering

279        . Simiyu Dennis Wafula 30900457           M           Building and Civil Engineering

280        . Urbanas Mutunga Samy             31655470           M           Building and Civil Engineering

281        . Yumbya Peter Musyoka             8548581             M           Building and Civil Engineering

282        . Bowen Abigael Cheruto             32736465           F            Building And Civil Engineering

283        . Duncan Kones Cheruiyot           28582480           M           Building And Civil Engineering

284        . Annah Mutethya Mwalya          28711739           F            Building And Civil Engineering

285        . Chepkemei Phoebe      30136387           F            Building And Civil Engineering

286        . Kipkoech Dominic Collins           34335273           M           Building And Civil Engineering

287        . Mutambu Jacob Matu 29486547           M           Building And Civil Engineering

288        . Patrick Gatimu Muchira             29582242           M           Building And Civil Engineering

289        . Sakwa Hamisi Wafula   14597773           M           Building And Civil Engineering

290        . Yegon Wesley Kipkorir               30918041           M           Building And Civil Engineering

291        . Ayabei Carolyne Jemeli              32663609           F            Building And Civil Engineering

292        . Birech Kiplagat Jonah   25638178           M           Building And Civil Engineering

293        . Daniel Maiyo Kibet       23519237           M           Building And Civil Engineering

294        . Gisemba Lilian Nyanchama       33224330           F            Building And Civil Engineering

295        . Oloibe Philip Kipkogei 25914668           M           Building And Civil Engineering

296        . Oscar Kiprono Cheruiyot            32322303           M           Building And Civil Engineering

297        . Seurey John Kennedy Kibet       25953288           M           Building And Civil Engineering

298        . Wafula Sharon Nelima               32810028           F            Building And Civil Engineering

299        . Ochieng Manasseh Opere         9119486             M           Building And Civil Engineering

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Chemical Engineering  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

300        . Mobegi Evans Orina     14726204           M           Chemical Engineering

301        . Ndungu Elizabeth Wambui        22328401           F            Chemical Engineering

302        . Butiko Charles Etale     22021711           M           Chemical Engineering

303        . Damacline Sajina           31620328           M           Chemical Engineering

304        . Khisa Sarah Naliaka      24257657           F            Chemical Engineering

305        . Ngeny Enock Kiprono   29786832           M           Chemical Engineering

306        . Serem Joshua Kibet      24302166           M           Chemical Engineering

307        . Maina Antony Kiplagat               22081565           M           Chemical Engineering

308        . Nabifwo Mary Kitongo               23610227           F            Chemical Engineering

309        . Rotich Evalyne Jepkorir              27046072           F            Chemical Engineering

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Clothing and Technology  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

310        . Achieng Elizabeth         21711179           F            Clothing & Technology

311        . Mairura Carolyne  Nyaboke      14558913           F            Clothing & Technology

312        . Ogendi Martha Adhiambo         24055031           F            Clothing & Textile

313        . Wabomba Wanjala Geoffrey    27266570           M           Clothing & Textile

314        . Mwanzala Rosemary Njoki,       27174082           F            Clothing And Textile

315        . Odhiambo T. Okeyo      22994245           M           Clothing And Textile

316        . Discoster Jelangat Too 24256527           F            Clothing Technology

317        . Gladys Chepkoech Mutai           23788547           F            Clothing Technology

318        . Kago Joan Nyawira       23651299           F            Clothing Technology

319        . Muli Mali          21784427           M           Clothing Technology

320        . Mwanduka Janet Vaati               25364460           F            Clothing Technology

321        . Washiswa Geoffrey      29505352           M           Clothing Technology

322        . Kinya Elosi Erastus        24597575           M           Clothing Technology/Textiles

323        . Mariera Jackson O.       24664892           M           Clothing Technology/Textiles

324        . Wanjiru Jane Wangechi             23382648           F            Clothing Technology/Textiles

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Computer Studies/ICT  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

325        . Holiness Kazi Mng’ong’o            24591215           M           Compurer Studies/ICT

326        . Katana Sylevester Kombo          31181553           M           Compurer Studies/ICT

327        . Kimori Duke Nyanchong’i          28316991           M           Compurer Studies/ICT

328        . Mbogo Francis Wachira             31625296           M           Compurer Studies/ICT

329        . Mutai Eric Kipkoech      29265203           M           Compurer Studies/ICT

330        . Mwatondo Said             28674946           M           Compurer Studies/ICT

331        . Ngumbao Fundi             29647743           M           Compurer Studies/ICT

332        . Olang’o J. Omondi        30782861           M           Compurer Studies/ICT

333        . Omondi Eric Eddy         31018986           M           Compurer Studies/ICT

334        . Godana Leila Mohamed             28687774           F               Compurer/ICT

335        . Kimaiyo Wisley Kipkosgei          32576610           M               Compurer/ICT

336        . Mutua Festus Mutuvi   29486362           M           Compurer/ICT

337        . Ogata Alloysius Kebaso              32403078           M               Compurer/ICT

338        . Seroney Brian Kipkorir 27288976           M           Computer Studies / Ict

339        . Sylvia Cherono Kosgei 25571482           F            Computer Studies / Ict

340        . Adeny Velma Isdora     2869191             F            Computer Studies/ ICT

341        . Juma Fred Ochieng       22521156           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

342        . Kimutai Gilbert Lang’at              27644162           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

343        . Nyamau Erick Magena Migiro   26599684           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

344        . Oyuga Samuel  Odhiambo         2377668             M           Computer Studies/ ICT

345        . Wafula Edwin Wanyonyi            272581               M           Computer Studies/ ICT

346        . Ochieng Brian Otieno   297485               M           Computer Studies/ ICT

347        . Otiende Eddy Omondi               M           Computer Studies/ ICT

348        . Ayatta   Edward Ogutu               25731307           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

349        . Muliro   Sheilah Khatushi           26362322           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

350        . Aloys Mercy Achieng    32328092           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

351        . Atieno Violet  32043317           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

352        . Chelangat Naomi          33777835           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

353        . Fiona Chebet   28271151           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

354        . Iyoga Anne Kemunto    22702967           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

355        . James Kosgei   25220458           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

356        . Kipngeno Josphat Cheruiyot     29968099           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

357        . Kirui Kipyegon Ian         30361966           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

358        . Lekasi Naomi Naanyu   31944796           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

359        . Maingi Kelvin Nzau       29873149           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

360        . Mararo Samuel Nyarangi           24521614           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

361        . Maroa Paul Chacha       31915461           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

362        . Mayabi Caren Obuya    26700453           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

363        . Mbuvi Isaac Katembu   24668455           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

364        . Nyamanya Walter Nyabaro       27270957           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

365        . Nyarangi Winnie Momanyi        32451931           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

366        . Obonyo Jacob Okudhi 29209223           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

367        . Omose Jacquilyne Magoma      22795755           F            Computer Studies/ ICT

368        . Onwonga Victor Oigara              23740194           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

369        . Orwa Fredrick Ochola 33757283           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

370        . Otieno Philip   21533175           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

371        . Ouko Okoth     23628759           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

372        . Ouma Robert Ogalo      28501535           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

373        . Sigei Kipkorir Geofrey 21462627           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

374        . Sinde Duncan Shem      28763192           M           Computer Studies/ ICT

375        . Abdiaziz Ibrahim Mohamed      32379373           M           Computer Studies/ICT

376        . Abdullahi Abdi Ahmed               29265932           M           Computer Studies/ICT

377        . Abwao Lucy Achieng    26417919           F            Computer Studies/ICT

378        . Agola N. Imali 27372366           M           Computer Studies/ICT

379        . Alexander Mwikwabe Sinda      32089488           M           Computer Studies/ICT

380        . Ambwere Anderson Obote        25902976           M           Computer Studies/ICT

381        . Atieno Violet   32043317           F            Computer Studies/ICT

382        . Ayieko Gideon Onduru               27909622           M           Computer Studies/ICT

383        . Bett Benjamin Kipkirui 27760985           M           Computer Studies/ICT

384        . Boit Alex           28555489           M           Computer Studies/ICT

385        . Boitt Walter Kiprop      23183677           M           Computer Studies/ICT

386        . Changwony Tracy Jerobon        24056842           F            Computer Studies/ICT

387        . Chege Elpinah Wangui               24718713           M           Computer Studies/ICT

388        . Chemoiwa Brian Tuitoek            31420517           M           Computer Studies/ICT

389        . Chepkirui Jeniffer          31851794           F            Computer Studies/ICT

390        . Chepkoech Stelah         29386742           F            Computer Studies/ICT

391        . Chesang Winnie            26360429           F            Computer Studies/ICT

392        . David Ekal Kaleng          32452223           M           Computer Studies/ICT

393        . David Kabebe Mirau     27075974           M           Computer Studies/ICT

394        . Dennis Murangiri Nyaga            33838449           M           Computer Studies/ICT

395        . Ednah Jerotich               27599805           F            Computer Studies/ICT

396        . Gathu Joel Muthike      25764993           M           Computer Studies/ICT

397        . Gerald Bwire Anduga   10412313           M           Computer Studies/ICT

398        . Gitau Alex Ngigi             22014615           M           Computer Studies/ICT

399        . Gitonga Mutugi Martin              25151828           M           Computer Studies/ICT

400        . Gitonga Mutugi Martin              25151820           M           Computer Studies/ICT

401        . Imende Aldrin Patroba               27590456           F            Computer Studies/ICT

402        . Imoleit Sharon Ajah      29913819           F            Computer Studies/ICT

403        . Isaya Thuranira             30649276           M           Computer Studies/ICT

404        . Julia Muthoni Gatonye               32752242           F            Computer Studies/ICT

405        . Kaburu  Nduta               24761320           F            Computer Studies/ICT

406        . Kaburu Nduta 24761320           F            Computer Studies/ICT

407        . Kamanu Joseph Wanjiku            26592840           M           Computer Studies/ICT

408        . Kamau Serah Muthoni 29936113           F            Computer Studies/ICT

409        . Karani  Francis               28158119           M           Computer Studies/ICT

410        . Kariuki Rosebernice Wangui     29834269           F            Computer Studies/ICT

411        . Kefa Bosire Asande       20487658           M           Computer Studies/ICT

412        . Kerich Joyce Jepchirchir             28747026           F            Computer Studies/ICT

413        . Kerich Joyce Jepchirchir             28747026           F            Computer Studies/ICT

414        . Kimungui Nelson Sirhero           29453417           M           Computer Studies/ICT

415        . Kinyua Caroline Njamiu              22619740           F            Computer Studies/ICT

416        . Kinyua Dennis                27585067           M           Computer Studies/ICT

417        . Kinyua Lewis Mutwiri   29693780           M           Computer Studies/ICT

418        . Kinyua Ronnie Mutea   22587918           M           Computer Studies/ICT

419        . Kipngetich Chepkwony               32274010           M           Computer Studies/ICT

420        . Kiprono Robinson Terer             29462733           M           Computer Studies/ICT

421        . Kirimi Catherine Murugi             23773507           F            Computer Studies/ICT

422        . Kirugi Matteo Kinyua   30339331           M           Computer Studies/ICT

423        . Kisoryo Jeruto Lynnecarie          29743225           F            Computer Studies/ICT

424        . Kiugu Patrick Mutwiri   25883559           M           Computer Studies/ICT

425        . Koech Leonard Kipkurui             28549320           M           Computer Studies/ICT

426        . Koinet Bildad Sepania 26654293           M           Computer Studies/ICT

427        . Koinet Bildat Sapania   26654293           M           Computer Studies/ICT

428        . Lemasara Sainiapu        33412441           F            Computer Studies/ICT

429        . Linda M. Madzanza      28844353           F            Computer Studies/ICT

430        . Lusaka Loice Khaukani 26689431           F            Computer Studies/ICT

431        . Maiyo Jeptoo Annalyne             31244371           F            Computer Studies/ICT

432        . Makongo Otuya David 29917368           M           Computer Studies/ICT

433        . Mangeli Joseph Mbuvi               26121276           M           Computer Studies/ICT

434        . Masinde Charles Wachiye         27632716           M           Computer Studies/ICT

435        . Mathew Gae    25194476           M           Computer Studies/ICT

436        . Mbithi Mathias Wambua           22543791           M           Computer Studies/ICT

437        . Mbuga Evelyn Muthoni              28271964           F            Computer Studies/ICT

438        . Mburu James Maina     26098502           M           Computer Studies/ICT

439        . Melly Gilbert Kipkorir   27844523           F            Computer Studies/ICT

440        . Menda Solomon Luchibisi         27176639           M           Computer Studies/ICT

441        . Mtawa T. Ceaser           28486125           M           Computer Studies/ICT

442        . Mucheru James Mwangi            27693711           M           Computer Studies/ICT

443        . Muchunguzi James Gundu        24372142           M           Computer Studies/ICT

444        . Mugendi Patrick            25186050           M           Computer Studies/ICT

445        . Munge Peter Kanegeni               20886733           M           Computer Studies/Ict

446        . Munyi Benson Gitonga               24288103           M           Computer Studies/ICT

447        . Munywoki Festus Muendo        27882403           M           Computer Studies/ICT

448        . Murigi Eddah Wanjiru 28920234           F            Computer Studies/ICT

449        . Murigi Eddah Wanjiru 28920234           F            Computer Studies/ICT

450        . Murithi Solomon Kiriinya           23081800           M           Computer Studies/ICT

451        . Muthengi Moses Karani             29076860           M           Computer Studies/ICT

452        . Muthoni Jackson Wangai           30189546           M           Computer Studies/ICT

453        . Mutwiri Lisper Kendi    29353751           F            Computer Studies/ICT

454        . Mutwiri Lisper Kendi    29353751           F            Computer Studies/ICT

455        . Mwangi George Gitau 29335461           M           Computer Studies/ICT

456        . Mwanza Mercy              27153421           F            Computer Studies/ICT

457        . Mwatondo Saidi Juma 28674046           M           Computer Studies/ICT

458        . Mwinga Billy Saha         27275262           M           Computer Studies/ICT

459        . Ndambiri Alici Karimi   22002467           M           Computer Studies/ICT

460        . Ndamwe H. Mabonga 29714250           M           Computer Studies/ICT

461        . Ndege Catherine Mukami          22233393           F            Computer Studies/ICT

462        . Nderitu Samuel Waiganjo          24401633           M           Computer Studies/ICT

463        . Ndumia Paul Maina      28785626           M           Computer Studies/ICT

464        . Ngulamu Daines Walowe           27450352           M           Computer Studies/ICT

465        . Njeri Joseph Muraguri 32525910           M           Computer Studies/ICT

466        . Njoki Linda Christine Kagendo 22816444           F            Computer Studies/ICT

467        . Njoroge Kelvin  Kibugi 30102363           M           Computer Studies/ICT

468        . Njoroge Timothy Warari            24114664           M           Computer Studies/ICT

469        . Odhiambo Samuel Oyuga          23776680           M           Computer Studies/ICT

470        . Okumu Christine Nasike             27900967           F            Computer Studies/ICT

471        . Oluodo Simon Otieno 24432632           M           Computer Studies/ICT

472        . Omosa Jacquilyne Magoma      22795755           F            Computer Studies/ICT

473        . Onywera Jolly Akinyi    25921600           F            Computer Studies/ICT

474        . Orguba Joshua Lkausan              30034742           M           Computer Studies/ICT

475        . Rugendo  Christine Nkatha        32910924           F            Computer Studies/ICT

476        . Rugendo Robert Muthomi         30355395           M           Computer Studies/ICT

477        . Sainiapu Lemasara        33412441           F            Computer Studies/ICT

478        . Samuel Agostinah Kanini           24432632           M           Computer Studies/ICT

479        . Samuel Kanini Agostinah           28588193           M           Computer Studies/ICT

480        . Tanui Jael Jeruto           28810064           F            Computer Studies/ICT

481        . Thomas Sylvester Sila   31843123           M           Computer Studies/ICT

482        . Wachira Kelvin Muriithi             29399493           M           Computer Studies/ICT

483        . Wamalwa Brigid Nafula             26784831           F            Computer Studies/ICT

484        . Kaleng David Ekal          32452228           M           Computer Studies/Ict

485        . Chepkoech Maureen    25572731           F            Computer Studies/Ict

486        . Eyanae Rebecca            31948027           F            Computer Studies/Ict

487        . Ngetich Rodgers Kibet                25379552           M           Computer Studies/Ict

488        . Bett John Tirop              24474301           M           Computer Studies/Ict

489        . Kipkemboi  Vincent      24549739           M           Computer Studies/Ict

490        . Kipngeno Clive               32649877           M           Computer Studies/Ict

491        . Kipruto Andrew             30223295           M           Computer Studies/Ict

492        . Koech Titus Kibet          28374270           M           Computer Studies/Ict

493        . Lagat Nancy Jeruto       25296181           F            Computer Studies/Ict

494        . Maiyo Daniel Kiprop     28803034           M           Computer Studies/Ict

495        . Lagat Kipchumba Hillary            24419931           M               Computer/Ict

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Electrical Engineering  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

496        . Allan Kipkosgei Lagat    32181144           M           Electrical Engineering

497        . Yegon Kimutai  Norman             29695680           M           Electrical Engineering

498        . Sitienei Kipkosgei Vincent          26792503           M           Electrical  Engineering( Power)

499        . Wachira John Njoroge 31904157           M           Electrical  Engineering( Power)

500        . Akatu Jackson Fanuel   27798607           M           Electrical & Electronic Engineering

501        . Kilonzi John Mutinda    27831264           M           Electrical & Electronic Engineering

502        . Chepkwony Ezekiel Kiprop        32981322           M           Electrical & Electronics Engineering

503        . Kogo Cleophas Kimaru               30487766           M           Electrical & Electronics Engineering

504        . Kimaiyo Bernard           26778102           M           Electrical (Electronics)

505        . Sarguta Nicholas           24389097           M           Electrical (Electronics)

506        . Beatrice Chepkorir        23281373           F            Electrical (Power)

507        . Abuna Benedict Mangala           14614719           M           Electrical Engineering

508        . Ajuma Phillip Afugo      22998634           M           Electrical Engineering

509        . Ajuma Phillip Afugo      22998634           M           Electrical Engineering

510        . Amukhoye  Boaz  Ochwonyo     28657336           M           Electrical Engineering

511        . Asiago Dennis Songweso           25462453           M           Electrical Engineering

512        . Auma Cornelly Odire    32949699           M           Electrical Engineering

513        . Bande Stephen Ouru    27597671           M           Electrical Engineering

514        . Barake Oremo Maragia              28400085           M           Electrical Engineering

515        . Barasa Ambrose Juma 30332068           M           Electrical Engineering

516        . Barasa Fred Wafula Khisa          27148448           M           Electrical Engineering

517        . Charles Ngeno Kimutai               14438322           M           Electrical Engineering

518        . Chepngetich Jesca Kitur             28988097           F            Electrical Engineering

519        . Chepngetich Jesca Kitur             28988097           F            Electrical Engineering

520        . Cynthia Khayosa Musonye        29582367           F            Electrical Engineering

521        . Daud Abdullahi Mohamed        14650656           M           Electrical Engineering

522        . David Michuki 30293312           M           Electrical Engineering

523        . David Muhoho Gakumo             23731442           M           Electrical Engineering

524        . Dennis Mudeni Matsiri               311943336         M           Electrical Engineering

525        . Geoffrey Sankale Rumpus         35118705           M           Electrical Engineering

526        . Gichuki Timothy Muriithi           28042319           M           Electrical Engineering

527        . Guantai David Miriti     25242875           M           Electrical Engineering

528        . Guantai David Miriti     25242875           M           Electrical Engineering

529        . Idah Elvis Sosthemes    23900032           M           Electrical Engineering

530        . Idere Alfred     31941605           M           Electrical Engineering

531        . Iningu Boaz Vuhasio     28623402           M           Electrical Engineering

532        . Irungu John Mbeceke   29313063           M           Electrical Engineering

533        . James Khwatenge         31908390           M           Electrical Engineering

534        . John M. Mwinzi             28714237           M           Electrical Engineering

535        . Jude Mwangi Ndirangu              33059023           M           Electrical Engineering

536        . Judy Chepkoech            30815950           F            Electrical Engineering

537        . Judy Chepkoech            30815950           F            Electrical Engineering

538        . Kabutha Samuel Gichihi             27935498           M           Electrical Engineering

539        . Kariuki Martin Mwangi               28738191           M           Electrical Engineering

540        . Kariuki Rufus Mutwiri 27842368           M           Electrical Engineering

541        . Kayieko James Odhiambo                                        M          Electrical Engineering

542        . Kilaa George Musembi               30047019           M           Electrical Engineering

543        . Kilaa George Musembi               30047019           M           Electrical Engineering

544        . Kinga Sammy Kiarie      33084521           M           Electrical Engineering

545        . Kinyili Brian Malii          30905510           M           Electrical Engineering

546        . Kipkoech Evans              31884846           M           Electrical Engineering

547        . Kipkoech Weldon Cheruiyot      22313615           M           Electrical Engineering

548        . Kiplagat Victor               31690152           M           Electrical Engineering

549        . Kisaka Jimmy   30599072           M           Electrical Engineering

550        . Koech Jackline               25662846           F            Electrical Engineering

551        . Langat Wesley               24064615           M           Electrical Engineering

552        . Martin  Kola     27864545           M           Electrical Engineering

553        . Masolo Stephen Walter             23579991           M           Electrical Engineering

554        . Matsiri Dennis Mudeni               31194336           M           Electrical Engineering

555        . Miyogo Petronillah Magoma    20303416           F            Electrical Engineering

556        . Mogere Julian Kwamboka         26481930           F            Electrical Engineering

557        . Mohamed J. Adam        24813802           M           Electrical Engineering

558        . Mohamed J. Adam        24813802           M           Electrical Engineering

559        . Momanyi Lawrance      32719962           M           Electrical Engineering

560        . Moses Sikauti Amadi    24019626           M           Electrical Engineering

561        . Mpatiany Shadrack       31480793           M           Electrical Engineering

562        . Mugambi Johnson Bundi           26137452           M           Electrical Engineering

563        . Mugo Martin   30705595           M           Electrical Engineering

564        . Mureri Jilly Morabu      29897517           M           Electrical Engineering

565        . Muriuki Hellen Wangechi          24648661           F            Electrical Engineering

566        . Musaani Kennedy Mutati          23829879           M           Electrical Engineering

567        . Musamia Evans  Okachi             30376920           M           Electrical Engineering

568        . Musamia Evans  Okachi             30376920           M           Electrical Engineering

569        . Musungu Oliver Kapukha           24280643           M           Electrical Engineering

570        . Mutamba Wilson Aura               24335058           M           Electrical Engineering

571        . Mwalimu Muthami       29582684           M           Electrical Engineering

572        . Naibei Remmy Sasia     23882518                         Electrical Engineering

573        . Nana  Isaack  Odoyo     28061532           M           Electrical Engineering

574        . Neondo Emman Henry               32058729           M           Electrical Engineering

575        . Ngugi Antony Muruthi               27142569           M           Electrical Engineering

576        . Nicholas Kipkorir Cheruiyot       28454357           M           Electrical Engineering

577        . Njagi Albert Ndung’u    29883150           M           Electrical Engineering

578        . Nyabuto Peter Maisaba             28848824           M           Electrical Engineering

579        . Nyakundi Colvin Tonya               27859653           M           Electrical Engineering

580        . Nyalal Opiyo Mahalon 28375976           M           Electrical Engineering

581        . Nzioka Gedion Muema               32467997           M           Electrical Engineering

582        . Odera Victor    25154172           M           Electrical Engineering

583        . Ogola Francis Okoth     28504137           M           Electrical Engineering

584        . Okoth Eustace Ochieng              27868764           M           Electrical Engineering

585        . Okumu Alex Odhiambo              20397425           M           Electrical Engineering

586        . Okumu Ferdinand Omondi        25766851           M           Electrical Engineering

587        . Olwa  Thurs Vincent Rweya       29258556           M           Electrical Engineering

588        . Onduru Brian Opiyo     24142759           M           Electrical Engineering

589        . Opiyo Jackline Adhiambo          23524828           F            Electrical Engineering

590        . Opiyo Jackline Adhiambo          23524828           F            Electrical Engineering

591        . Oyaro Amos Nyonga    30100245           M           Electrical Engineering

592        . Phinehas Mongare Orango        33232409           M           Electrical Engineering

593        . Ramben Joseph Odhiambo       26229253           M           Electrical Engineering

594        . Sirwon Andrew Kibet  30819345           M           Electrical Engineering

595        . Sitienei William             27351212           M           Electrical Engineering

596        . Thiongo Patrick Kariuki              31327293           M           Electrical Engineering

597        . Thomas Maululwa Amulunji     25053730           M           Electrical Engineering

598        . Titany Camila Chemeli 30773883           F            Electrical Engineering

599        . Wandeto Francis Ndirangu        23869926           M           Electrical Engineering

600        . Wangwe Boaz Andrew               27146927           M           Electrical Engineering

601        . Wasilwa Meshack         22424904           M           Electrical Engineering

602        . Yumbya Peter Musyoka             8548581             M           Electrical Engineering

603        . Awino Erick Odhiambo               24565894           M           Electrical Engineering

604        . Bett Benson Kipkoech 23728611           M           Electrical Engineering

605        . Gichuhi Francis Ng’ang’a            21043590           M           Electrical Engineering

606        . Kayieko James Odhiambo                                        M          Electrical Engineering

607        . Kenneth Okumu Kwasa              26467276           M           Electrical Engineering

608        . Magoma Petronillah Miyogo    233416               F            Electrical Engineering

609        . Mpatiany Shadrack       31480793           M           Electrical Engineering

610        . Muchemi Mutuma Harrison      29651902           M           Electrical Engineering

611        . Musumi  Benjamin Shiroko       32445818           M           Electrical Engineering

612        . Ndwiga Maurice Gitonga           22000173           M           Electrical Engineering

613        . Neto Fidelis Austine Korlale      28574441           F            Electrical Engineering

614        . Ng’ang’a Peter Mungai               13797476           M           Electrical Engineering

615        . Nicholas Kipkorir Cheruiyot       28454357           M           Electrical Engineering

616        . Njura  Collins Onyango               28334683           M           Electrical Engineering

617        . Obuya Felix Omondi     332262               M           Electrical Engineering

618        . Ochieng Caroline Atieno            29993274           F            Electrical Engineering

619        . Okuthe Job Onyango    31787110           M           Electrical Engineering

620        . Omenyo Richard Opiyo              29859894           M           Electrical Engineering

621        . Ooko James Opiyo        23773614           M           Electrical Engineering

622        . Otieno Frank Ochieng 30260615           M           Electrical Engineering

623        . Patrick Odongo Osiemo             32061335           M           Electrical Engineering

624        . Tallam Mark Kiz             25320673           M           Electrical Engineering

625        . Mose Douglas Ondieki 23063195           M           Electrical Engineering

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Electrical Engineering (Power) 

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

626        . Momanyi Mogotu Bonface        25205614           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

627        . Okello Fredrick Otieno               21709787           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

628        . Atinga Geofrfrey Kamenya        28806270           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

629        . Chebet Jeditah              30019333           F            Electrical Engineering (Power)

630        . Cherono Caroline          23821083           F            Electrical Engineering (Power)

631        . Irungu Alex Maina        23709309           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

632        . Kipkoech Evans              31884846           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

633        . Maina  Samuel Peter    32583365           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

634        . Maina Martha Wambura           32913452           F            Electrical Engineering (Power)

635        . Mbuthia Elias Thiong’o               28495441           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

636        . Mungai Ignatius Kamau             22129488           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

637        . Chemutai Everlyne       30128086           F            Electrical Engineering (Power)

638        . Kinuthia Esther Nyambura        25815033           F            Electrical Engineering (Power)

639        . Marangu Maurice Mugambi     27581805           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

640        . Mugendi Erick Mawira               27427683           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

641        . Mulu Caroline Kanini    23494663           F            Electrical Engineering (Power)

642        . Mwambua Jonah          29409383           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

643        . Ndungu James Gichuhi               14513052           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

644        . Onyango Calleb Ochieng            29603348           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

645        . Yator Jeremiah Kibet    21924769           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

646        . Keter Barnabas Kipngeno          27425693           M           Electrical Engineering Power

647        . Tiony Elvis Cheruiyot    28037756           M           Electrical Engineering Power

648        . Koech Charles Korir      22343280           M           Electrical Engineering (Power )

649        . Abaga Walter Mokaya 26509495           M           Electrical Enginering (Power)

650        . Ngoci Evangeline Ciampui         33432655           F            Electrical Enginering (Power)

651        . Kariuki Martha Waruguru          30060648           F            Electrical Engneering

652        . Otieno Kennedy            24482930           M           Electrical Engneering

653        . Mung’athia Paul M       20640546           M           Electrical Engineering

654        . Muteti Titus Murimi     25149979           M           Electrical Engineering

655        . Sitienei William             27351212           M           Electrical Engineering

656        . Kosgey  Alfred Kimutai               22607453           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

657        . Matsiri Dennis Mudeni               31194336           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

658        . Mbau Cyprian Njoroge               22569881           M           Electrical Engineering (Power)

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Electronics Engineering  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

659        . Gitonye Joseph Muriuki             27869550           M           Electronic Engineering

660        . Titany Camila Chemeli 30773882           F            Electronic Engineering

661        . Chepchirchir Joan         32385378           F            Electronics

662        . Ndungu Benson Njenga             31380010           M           Electronics

663        . Nzilu Ndinda Pascaline               30220082           F            Electronics

664        . Owino Stephen Oloo    21980618           M           Electronics

665        . Alfred Kiprotich             29286069           M           Electronics Engineering

666        . Alose   Benjamin Vusisa             22614602           M           Electronics engineering

667        . Amoke Steven Omondi              27351561           M           Electronics Engineering

668        . Ann R. Waithera            27870299           F            Electronics Engineering

669        . Awelo Obute Patrice    30357571           M           Electronics engineering

670        . Ayako B. Otieno            20200095           M           Electronics Engineering

671        . Bryan Mungai Njoroge               28478714           M           Electronics Engineering

672        . Caren  Chebichii            726012237         F            Electronics Engineering

673        . David Ochieng Oduor   30378699           M           Electronics Engineering

674        . Dima Daudi Goto          29575036           M           Electronics Engineering

675        . Elizabeth Wambui Ndiguitha    27407508           F            Electronics Engineering

676        . Ezekeiel Mutuku Munyao          25907330           M           Electronics Engineering

677        . Felix Nyariki Nyachio    25836352           M           Electronics Engineering

678        . Gichuhi Daniel N.          24895444           M           Electronics Engineering

679        . Godfrey Wakasala Ndinyo         13317061           M           Electronics Engineering

680        . Innocent Kananga         25899803           M           Electronics Engineering

681        . Jared Machogo              28653894           M           Electronics Engineering

682        . Kamau Michael Matheri            22174967           M           Electronics Engineering

683        . Kang’ethe Naomi Wairimu        26196574           F            Electronics Engineering

684        . Kayogo Nathan Mwangangi      30653765           M           Electronics Engineering

685        . Kemboi Felix    27633391           M           Electronics Engineering

686        . Kidaha Gamaliel            32225112           M           Electronics Engineering

687        . Kihara Peter Gitate       22163560           M           Electronics Engineering

688        . Kimanyi   Dickson Muteti           23501551           M           Electronics Engineering

689        . Kimotho Francis Wanjua            13883594           M           Electronics Engineering

690        . Kipkurui Amos Langat 29946608           M           Electronics Engineering

691        . Kiprotich Sigei 23740600           M           Electronics Engineering

692        . Kirito Winfred 27694924           FM         Electronics Engineering

693        . Kuria James Kariuki       12440817           M           Electronics Engineering

694        . Lilian Gesare    28082252           F            Electronics Engineering

695        . Luvindi Walter Musungu            23571965           M           Electronics Engineering

696        . Mabuka James Gichana             26683681           M           Electronics Engineering

697        . Mang’eni Timothy Wekesa        28547872           M           Electronics Engineering

698        . Mang’eni Timothy Wekesa        30925940           M           Electronics Engineering

699        . Mathenge Gladys Wangui         29725674           F            Electronics Engineering

700        . Mburu  Francis Thuo    24417563           M           Electronics Engineering

701        . Mogere Juliana Kwamboka       24610452           F            Electronics Engineering

702        . Mugambi Henry Mutembei       27826611           M           Electronics Engineering

703        . Mukindia Zachary Bundi            24910434           M           Electronics Engineering

704        . Mulumba Alphonce Ngila          24435459           M           Electronics Engineering

705        . Munyao Joseph Kimeu               29105606           M           Electronics Engineering

706        . Mwangi  John Githinji 30880028           M           Electronics Engineering

707        . Mwangi Ken Kamau      30078562           M           Electronics Engineering

708        . Mwanza Hosea Isoa      325833654         M           Electronics Engineering

709        . Mwanza John Nzomo   30352132           M           Electronics Engineering

710        . Ndungu Lawrence Njoroge        29919728           M           Electronics Engineering

711        . Ndwiga Beatrice Makena           31437811           F            Electronics Engineering

712        . Ndwigah Maurice Gitonga         22000193           M           Electronics Engineering

713        . Nyakinye Tobias Omollo            11350607           M           Electronics Engineering

714        . Nyamisi Salome             29450614           F            Electronics Engineering

715        . Nyangeri Samson Ombese         23699423           M           Electronics Engineering

716        . Nyota  Moses Kiuma    29332444           M           Electronics Engineering

717        . Odinga   Collins Owino               33863123           M           Electronics engineering

718        . Ogega Joseph Ontita    27848793           M           Electronics Engineering

719        . Olindi Timothy Ombevah           32150407           M           Electronics Engineering

720        . Olivia Awuor Amollo    22271802           M           Electronics Engineering

721        . Omanga Kenneth Apiyo             31295842           M           Electronics Engineering

722        . Ondayo Fredrick Ochieng          28083060           M           Electronics Engineering

723        . Ongiri Cosmas Otieno 27207115           M           Electronics Engineering

724        . Otieno Dennis Onyango             26811131           M           Electronics Engineering

725        . Ouma Daniel Onyango               29088557           M           Electronics Engineering

726        . Ouya Francis Isoe          21965588           M           Electronics Engineering

727        . Samuel Kongo Nyanaro              26287518           M           Electronics Engineering

728        . Silas Odhiambo Onyango           28150341           M           Electronics Engineering

729        . Sirengo Lilian Nangekhe             32085439           F            Electronics Engineering

730        . Sitati Jeremiah Kabaka               30225188           M           Electronics Engineering

731        . Tanga Samwel Salania 29328624           M           Electronics Engineering

732        . Tirop Michael Kipkemboi           32545680           M           Electronics Engineering

733        . Victor Ambogo Obora 29731816           M           Electronics Engineering

734        . Wachira Martin Njogu 22565247           M           Electronics Engineering

735        . Waweru Joseph Kamari             22618440           M           Electronics Engineering

736        . Erick Kiplimo Kapkusum             23050177           M           Electronics Engineering

737        . Norah Jeptepkeny         27757388           M           Electronics Engineering

738        . Angido Brian    33252681           M           Electronics Engineering

739        . Charinden Dalton Koech            29109977           M           Electronics Engineering

740        . Cheruiyot  Nancy  Chepchumba              29719310           F               Electronics Engineering

741        . Desterias Makenzi        31503153           M           Electronics Engineering

742        . Evan Gathonjo Mwangi              26536251           M           Electronics Engineering

743        . Gabriel Langat               27749774           M           Electronics Engineering

744        . Githongo Mwangi Raphael        29809358           M           Electronics Engineering

745        . Kenneth Kipkosgei Kandie         27268620           M           Electronics Engineering

746        . Kipkebut Gregory Kipkoech       28784872           M           Electronics Engineering

747        . Koima  Anthony Kiprop              30859394           M           Electronics Engineering

748        . Macharia Kelvin Munyiyi           28554491           M           Electronics Engineering

749        . Maitai Martin Mutwiri                29250877           M           Electronics Engineering

750        . Mitei Wycliffe Kipkorir               25162820           M           Electronics Engineering

751        . Musonye Cynthia          29589367           F            Electronics Engineering

752        . Mutai Amon Kipchirchir             30445846           M           Electronics Engineering

753        . Ngetich Kiprotich          23219379           M           Electronics Engineering

754        . Njugi Willies Gichohi    29459225           M           Electronics Engineering

755        . Rotich Fred Kimweno   31177402           M           Electronics Engineering

756        . Sirma Christopher Kipkoech      28705594           M           Electronics Engineering

757        . Waithera Penina Wairimu         32397824           F            Electronics Engineering

758        . Walter Kipchirchir         32427675           M           Electronics Engineering

759        . Wesley Nyambane        22005341           M           Electronics Engineering

760        . Wilberforce Wandera Juma      31912773           N            Electronics Engineering

761        . Abraham Kemboi Kipkoech       27122349           N            Electronics Engineering

762        . Limo Job Kibiwot           32050172           M           Electronics Engineering

763        . Kirui Kipngetich Denis 717471854         M           Electronics Engineering

764        . Agai Stephen Mpesha 32425109           M           Electronics Engineering

765        . Gwanya Samson Murua             24007875           M           Electronics Engineering

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Food and Beverage  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

766        . Abidha Sophie  Asuna 23741075           F            Food & Beverage

767        . Ameso Ritah Orenje     22447108           F            Food & Beverage

768        . Ameso Ritah Oronje     22447168           F            Food & Beverage

769        . Angano Nelly Opili        23653822           F            Food & Beverage

770        . Beatrice Onywere Kwamboka   31255223           F            Food & Beverage

771        . Bonface Otieno Oketch              29949447           M           Food & Beverage

772        . Cedric Mulama Alunga               29415933           M           Food & Beverage

773        . Chriselda Masakhwe Sundys     31488088           F            Food & Beverage

774        . Kabasa Maureen Atieno             22283190           F            Food & Beverage

775        . Kariuki Esther Wacera 13725596           F            Food & Beverage

776        . Kavaya Catherine          25271890           F            Food & Beverage

777        . Kimantiria Chris Waruji              31644867           M           Food & Beverage

778        . Kimathi Betty Gatwiri   24633264           F            Food & Beverage

779        . Kirui Cheroitich Joy       32519621           F            Food & Beverage

780        . Koech Jacqueline          22868545           F            food & Beverage

781        . Korir Nelson Kibiwot    32572372           M           Food & Beverage

782        . Kosgei Felex Kiplimo     28197782           M           Food & Beverage

783        . Lorna Jepkoech Sang    23549306           F            Food & Beverage

784        . Mabonga Deborah Nanyokia    22863480           F            Food & Beverage

785        . Mghanga Benson Mwakima      22304830           M           Food & Beverage

786        . Mghendi Keziah Wanjiku           20017495           F            Food & Beverage

787        . Mureithi Mercy Wangui             23796001           F            Food & Beverage

788        . Naitore Winfred Ngeera            11607959           F            Food & Beverage

789        . Nderitu stephen Mubia              28426255           M           Food & Beverage

790        . Ndung’u Grace Wambui             27657812           F            Food & Beverage

791        . Ndungu Pauline  Nyawira          27855048           F            Food & Beverage

792        . Njane Grace Muremba               22837339           F            Food & Beverage

793        . Njau Monicah Waithera             30089705           F            Food & Beverage

794        . Nzioki Lilian Sheila        29393812           F            Food & Beverage

795        . Ogutu Roseline Kopera              21828563           F            Food & Beverage

796        . Ogweyo Peter Ogalo    28713224           M           Food & Beverage

797        . Okech John Tabu           31255223           M           Food & Beverage

798        . Okeyo Daphner Adhiambo        24914986           M           Food & Beverage

799        . Oluoch Rachel Atieno   29810523           F            Food & Beverage

800        . Onchoka Magutu Faustine        21970280           M           Food & Beverage

801        . Onywere Beatrice K.     21821295           F            Food & Beverage

802        . Patrick Caroline Wanja               24147547           F            Food & Beverage

803        . Pingo Sarah Nekesa      22203700           F            Food & Beverage

804        . Rosemary Njoki Njeri   29483175           F            Food & Beverage

805        . Wakhungu   Josephine  Nangabo            21705545           F               Food & Beverage

806        . Akumu Ruth Arianda    20642938           F            Food & Beverage

807        . Betty Cheruiyot             2354424             F            Food & Beverage

808        . Davies Kimutai Mwaria              27493521           M           Food & Beverage

809        . Juma Teresia Chemtai 20003973           F            Food & Beverage

810        . Muricho Nancy Khaksasa           25393408           F            Food & Beverage

811        . Otieno Kelvin   29325129           M           Food & Beverage

812        . Seriani Fredrick Telekwa            23670755           M           Food & Beverage

813        . Akhusama Rispa Aluoch             27308773           F            Food and Beverage

814        . Engorok Peter Esmith 32920746           M           Food and Beverage

815        . Ntonjira Moses Murithi              28302520           M           Food and Beverage

816        . Agunja Beatrice             21920881           F            Food and Beverage

817        . Agunja Beatrice  Akoth               21920881           F            Food and Beverage

818        . Akasa Joyjoan Khayeka               22348999           F            Food and Beverage

819        . Cheruiyot Betty J.         23544424           F            Food and Beverage

820        . Kirui Cherotich Joy        32519421           F            Food and Beverage

821        . Muriuki Ruth Njeri        31710287           F            Food and Beverage

822        . Murugi Bernard Maina               29311959           M           Food and Beverage

823        . Mwendwa Francis Malonza       29457282           M           Food and Beverage

824        . Ngari Peter Kinyua        22652599           M           Food and Beverage

825        . Ngua Chai         29080432           M           Food and Beverage

826        . Odera John Silvanoes   29410894           M           Food and Beverage

827        . Paul Barasa Wamukota              27339272           M           Food and Beverage

828        . Pingo Sarah Nekesa      22203700           F            Food and Beverage

829        . Segera Getrude             22761483           F            Food and Beverage

830        . Seur Diana Sointa          28086739           F            Food and Beverage

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in General Agriculture  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

831        . Nicholus Kinyua Mutugi             26918352           M           General Agriculture

832        . Nyaki Violet Muthoni   25841107           F            General Agriculture

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Hospitality  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

833        . Kiprotich Philip Ngetich              27273046           M           Hospitality

834        . Kiptisya Laban Kipkemei            25172184           M           Hospitality

835        . Maina Anthony Irungu               22072699           M           Hospitality

836        . Mayaka Ruth Kerebi     24229024           F            Hospitality

837        . Njagi Edward   22100726           M           Hospitality

838        . Nyambane Albert Ongeri           26194442           M           Hospitality

839        . Nyamogosa Mogaka Henry       28702007           M           Hospitality

840        . Toromo Elisha Kibichii 28549186           M           Hospitality

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Land Survey

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

841        . Aboki Vincent Mongare             31762019           M           Land Survey

842        . Amai Alfred Obudo       236885               M           Land Survey

843        . Amai Alfred Mugenya 23608805           M           Land Survey

844        . Amaitsa Lavington        28998565           M           Land Survey

845        . Biwott Dennis Kibichy 32155729           M           Land Survey

846        . Cherono Tecla               22633307           F            Land Survey

847        . Chirchir Kibet Mathias 30659742           M           Land Survey

848        . James Gitonga               22519742           M           Land Survey

849        . Joseph Atula Isiaya       2744146             M           Land Survey

850        . Kibet Cornelius Rotich 29926744           M           Land Survey

851        . Kibor Mabel Chelagat   29485863           F            Land Survey

852        . Kiprono Edwin Kipkemei            33492977           M           Land Survey

853        . Koech Antony Kiptoo   28390282           M           Land Survey

854        . Kundu Dennis Wepukhulu         27679347           M           Land Survey

855        . Macloud S. Mukanda   27889508           M           Land Survey

856        . Mbogo Roy Gitonga     30819781           M           Land Survey

857        . Mbugua Esther Wanjiku            30672885           F            Land Survey

858        . Mbugua Hannah Wangari          28712105           F            Land Survey

859        . Miduri Godfrey Omondi             24412403           M           Land Survey

860        . Muraya John Mwangi 21906241           M           Land Survey

861        . Nyambane Geofrey Ondieki      28508178           M           Land Survey

862        . Ochieng Mary Mercy    29791865           F            Land Survey

863        . Odongo Michael Muganda        33234701           M           Land Survey

864        . Ogachi Clement Onkeo              26578227           M           Land Survey

865        . Omondi Edwin Geoffrey            221146               M           Land Survey

866        . Omondi Edwin Geoffrey            22011406           M           Land Survey

867        . Ondiek Anne Nyanchama          32651178           F            Land Survey

868        . Otiato Sylvester Maranda          27827996           M           Land Survey

869        . Rotich Kenneth Kipyegon                        M           Land Survey

870        . Ruto Kigen Brian           32532251           M           Land Survey

871        . Samson Odera  Juma    30558498           M           Land Survey

872        . Tum Christopher Kiprono          28641673           M           Land Survey

873        . Warui Peter     33198829           M           Land Survey

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Leather Technology  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

874        . Wachira Dennis Wanjohi           30026836           M           Leather Technology

875        . Wafula Solomon           32741184           M           Leather Technology

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Mechanical Engineering  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

876        . Ajwang  Maryline          27944515           F            Mechanical Engineering

877        . Onyango Nelson Baraza             24590010           M               Mechanical Engineering

878        . Dennis  Kipkurui  Kurgat             32441261           M               Mechanical Engineering

879        . Kaburu Fredrick Mwangi            24426402           M               Mechanical Engineering

880        . Kipkorir Julius Kibet      21582561           M           Mechanical Engineering

881        . Kiprotich Maywa Gilbert            24713666           M               Mechanical Engineering

882        . Kosgei  Ronald  Koech                30190627           M               Mechanical Engineering

883        . Maritim Cheruiyot        31625002           F            Mechanical Engineering

884        . Nixon Kiprotich Tenai   31726617           M           Mechanical Engineering

885        . Peninah Chepkemoi     29130045           F            Mechanical Engineering

886        . Raymond Kipkorir Mutai            23575302           M               Mechanical Engineering

887        . Chege Paul Waithaka   14625144           M           Mechanical Engineering

888        . Chumo Sharon Jemutai                            F            Mechanical Engineering

889        . Henry Kiplagat               31745488           M           Mechanical Engineering

890        . Karungu Charles Wahome         29180205           M               Mechanical Engineering

891        . Kenneth Karanja Kibui 27391376           M           Mechanical Engineering

892        . Kibiti Stephen Muriithi               29580781           M               Mechanical Engineering

893        . Kinyili Cyrus Mumo       2587912             M           Mechanical Engineering

894        . Kinyili Cyrus Mumo       25287912           M           Mechanical Engineering

895        . Kivindu Dickson Giconi               23935274           M               Mechanical Engineering

896        . Manyasi Samwel Barasa            30361028           M               Mechanical Engineering

897        . Maoga Johnson Nyamweya       25371865           M               Mechanical Engineering

898        . Maritim Kipkurui Evans              22295897           M               Mechanical Engineering

899        . Maroko Benard Mokua              22011374           M               Mechanical Engineering

900        . Matiku Waema              28283035           M           Mechanical Engineering

901        . Mogire Leakey Ongiri   30520894           M           Mechanical engineering

902        . Mohamud Mohamud Ibrahim 32028775           M               Mechanical Engineering

903        . Momanyi Joshua Michieka        29334408           M               Mechanical Engineering

904        . Moses Mochiemo Araka            28897842           M               Mechanical Engineering

905        . Moses Mwenda Mugambi         29477445           M               Mechanical Engineering

906        . Mutanya Mathew Mutinda       28371789           M               Mechanical Engineering

907        . Mutanya Mutinda Mathew       2371789             M               Mechanical Engineering

908        . Muthoni George Mwangi          25065786           M               Mechanical Engineering

909        . Mutisya Daniel Muendo            28345212           M               Mechanical Engineering

910        . Mutung’i Njoroge Solomon       31728061           M               Mechanical Engineering

911        . Mutwiwa Boniface Kyalo           29110850           M               Mechanical Engineering

912        . Mwangi Luke Nyongo  27917882           M           Mechanical Engineering

913        . Ndambiri JamesMuchira            24635814           M               Mechanical Engineering

914        . Ndula Joseph Mabwa   27242423           M           Mechanical engineering

915        . Ngeno Finlay   2416471             M           Mechanical Engineering

916        . Ngeno Finlay Kimutai   24616471           M           Mechanical engineering

917        . Njiru Martin Munene   28833024           M           Mechanical Engineering

918        . Nyambune  Ernest Omondi       26174276           M               Mechanical Engineering

919        . Nyambune Ernest Omondi                      M           Mechanical Engineering

920        . Nyambune Ernest Omondi        24174276           M               Mechanical engineering

921        . Ochieng Fredrick Anyanga         26221092           M               Mechanical Engineering

922        . Odhiambo Collins Owino           30870146           M               Mechanical Engineering

923        . Ogola Erick Ouma         2672179             M           Mechanical Engineering

924        . Ogola Erick Ouma         26762179           M           Mechanical Engineering

925        . Ondari Brian Omermas              28085926           M               Mechanical Engineering

926        . Ouma Kennedy Omondi             31030024           M               Mechanical engineering

927        . Rono Cosmas Cheruiyot                           M           Mechanical Engineering

928        . Ronoh  Cosmas Cheruiyot          20032317           M               Mechanical Engineering

929        . Sang Benard Kiprono    31030295           M           Mechanical Engineering

930        . Sonoi Maureen Kemunto           27015243           F               Mechanical Engineering

931        . Waihenya Ann Wanjiru              27841474           F               Mechanical Engineering

932        . Wamalwa J. Wabwile   28497873           M           Mechanical Engineering

933        . Wambua Jane Kanini    27864760           F            Mechanical Engineering

934        . Wangasa Martin Wafula            29901722           M               Mechanical Engineering

935        . Wanjala Sixtus Nandemu           27228813           M               Mechanical Engineering

936        . Waruhiu Peter Gichuki               26742198           M               Mechanical Engineering

937        . Chepngeno Mourine    33070951           F            Mechanical Engineering

938        . Gero George Onyango 24878702           M           Mechanical Engineering

939        . Kichuru Chrisantos       28618893           M           Mechanical Engineering

940        . Langʼat Vincent Cheruiyot         25095355           M               Mechanical Engineering

941        . Muigai Magdaline Njeri              31904817           F               Mechanical Engineering

942        . Onyango Kevine Odhiambo      3286769             M               Mechanical Engineering

943        . Ouma Kennedy Omondi             31324   M           Mechanical Engineering

944        . Komora Ali Jala              25059024           M           Mechanical Engineering (Plant)

945        . Namisi Wangila Dan     29273394           M           Mechanical Engineering (Plant)

946        . Ondieki Wycliffe Odhiambo      27506475           M               Mechanical Engineering (Plant Option)

947        . Dennis Omoi Onyancha             30419657           M               Mechanical Production

948        . Kipruto Korir Daniel      30247445           M           Mechanical Production

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Mechatronics  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

949        . Ahmed Khamisi Mwinyi             24785167           M               Mechatronics

950        . Aloo Pascal Omolo        32736095           M           Mechatronics

951        . Muindi Bonface Nzomo             24217388           M               Mechatronics

952        . Muthuku Peter Kirumba            31524984           M               Mechatronics

953        . Nickson Kiptanui Kiprop             29946054           M               Mechatronics

954        . Nyangau Obed Zakayo               30095382           M               Mechatronics

955        . Sammy Karapia Sifuna 31883667           M           Mechatronics

956        . Samuel Muthuri            30052781           M           Mechatronics

957        . Soto Gilbert Kiplangat 32627299           M           Mechatronics

958        . Tarus Johnson Kiprop   29829869           M           Mechatronics

959        . Chemtai Caroline          27681888           F            Mechatronics

960        . Ekesa Denis Simiyu       25094048           M           Mechatronics

961        . Korir Rogers Kimutai    29896842           M           Mechatronics

962        . Mosirigwa Ekanah Nyaanga      30254597           M               Mechatronics

963        . Simon Munyua Mugo   30144476           M           Mechatronics

964        . Kagema Robert Macharia          30719495           M               Mechatronics Engineering

965        . Roselyne Naliaka Okumu           32833667           F               Mechatronics Engineering

966        . Kibet Collins   Y              25988287           M           Mechatronics Engineering

967        . Kimutai Wallace            25303980           M           Mechatronics Engineering

968        . Omanga Gideon Machoka         31079523           M               Mechatronics Engineering

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Medical Engineering / Medical Laboratoy Technology

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

969        . Chege John Gichuru     31634204           M           Medical  Engineering

970        . Ipali Nick Omusugu       31899719           M           Medical  Engineering

971        Daniel Michael 28147321           M           Medical  Laboratory

972        . Obino Samuel                27861161           M           Medical  Laboratory

973        . Sagwe Philece 24030573           M           Medical  Laboratory

974        . Chelangat Carren          29729190           F            Medical  Laboratory

975        . Joram Kibet Kipkenei    29832421           M           Medical  Laboratory

976        . Ngetich Mercy J             31661570           F            Medical  Laboratory

977        . Evans Omambia            31597719           M           Medical  Laboratory Technology

978        . Kioko Mathew Kiunga 23792464           M           Medical  Laboratory Technology

979        . Osimbo George Okoth 31456500           M           Medical  Laboratory Technology

980        . Arama  Kibogo               27130579           M           Medical Engineering

981        . Biwott Jesse Kipkurgat               28544134           M           Medical Engineering

982        . Erick Mawira Eustace   26249175           M           Medical Engineering

983        . Gichuki Janiffer Nyambura        32039715           F            Medical Engineering

984        . Masinde Antony Mukhwana     30009315           M           Medical Engineering

985        . Mukhavali Caroline Amiani       23644276           M           Medical Engineering

986        . Mutai Nicholas              28421331           M           Medical Engineering

987        . Nyabuto Dicoster          28770935           M           Medical Engineering

988        . Okemwa  Richard          27897775           M           Medical Engineering

989        . Sandra April Odhiambo              28592486           M           Medical Engineering

990        . Alfred Kipkemboi          31842051           M           Medical Engineering

991        . Augustine Wekesa Waswa        31951302           M           Medical Engineering

992        . Bazil Masabo Mlamba 31877740           M           Medical Engineering

993        . Cheruiyot Steve Kipronoh          28396221           M           Medical Engineering

994        . Terry Wanjiru Wamugunda       23704781           F            Medical Engineering

995        . Too Vinias Kimurgor     27535992           M           Medical Engineering

996        . Bateri Abel Auta            22770966           M           Medical Laboratory

997        . Kisilu Sammy Musau    23903775           M           Medical Laboratory

998        . Murei Peter Kipsang     24122793           M           Medical Laboratory

999        . Mwangi Mary Wangui 24643252           F            Medical Laboratory

  1. Nyongesa Alexander Tatu 27950874           M           Medical Laboratory
  2. Opwora Paul 29797993           M           Medical Laboratory
  3. Weldon Kipkurui Koech 13021016 M           Medical Laboratory
  4. Ajwang Moses Milambo 30484127           M           Medical Laboratory
  5. Geoffrey Kipngetich Cheruiyot 30601183           M           Medical Laboratory
  6. Kariuki Godfred Gichuku 13842943           M           Medical Laboratory
  7. Kasera Wesley Orieny 29058108           M           Medical Laboratory
  8. Muhati Austin Kkhasiani 26722261           M           Medical Laboratory
  9. Mulati Omuyundo Khambale 20520792           M           Medical Laboratory
  10. Mutwiri Donna Nkatha 29654278 M           Medical Laboratory
  11. Peter Mumo Musyoki 24353354           M           Medical Laboratory
  12. Bokong Festus Cheptumo 31754635           M           Medical Laboratory
  13. Musoba Zachary Nandhoka        27211253           M           Medical Laboratory
  14. Raymond Mutai              22223914           M           Medical Laboratory

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Nutrition and Dietetics  

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Lukoye Judith Ambia 11831726           F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  2. Moses Martin Mureithi 30420782 M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  3. Mugo Rebecca Kathambi 24757564           F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  4. Digo Chadwick Adongo 24599081 M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  5. Kirui Chebet 29836612           M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  6. Mmboga Sheilla 26668658           F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  7. Otieno Stephen Ochieng 3147528             M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  8. Abanja Christine Awino 27823525 F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  9. Ajwang Paul Juma 26267397           M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  10. Anyieni Naomi Nyakwara 31843383           F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  11. Chepkirui Mercy             30543911           F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  12. Ivyne Kalee Ndeto 30803815           F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  13. Momanyi Winny Mokeira 32155316           F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  14. Morwabe Saim Momanyi 29004502           M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  15. Mutunga Christine Mbinya 22886573           F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  16. Naiyoma Justus Lemaiyan 29315357           M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  17. Ndubi Brenda Kemunto 27248744 F            Nutrition &  Dietetics

1031,.   Ngesa  Paul Odhiambo   30104130           M           Nutrition &  Dietetics

  1. Ogweno Steve Biko 23081793           M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  2. Okebe Robert Ouko 29567299           M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  3. Okelo Lamech Otieno 22267745           M           Nutrition &  Dietetics
  4. Ongadi Phoebe Auma 233494               F            Nutrition &  Dietetics
  5. Damaris Muganda 22677035           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  6. Everlyne Sikuku 21691381           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  7. Jedidah Bochaberi Oirere 26681344           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  8. Kemboi Jepchirchir Loice 25698602           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  9. Kisaka Christine Nekono             21393555           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  10. Kitur Joan Jelimo 28226758           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  11. Masira Evans Ondiga 30497542           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  12. Milka Kemunto Orina 29912389           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  13. Mutekhele Pascal Mahino 26894808           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  14. Mutua Justus Kioko 28299308           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  15. Mwendia Robinson Wacira 28991564           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  16. Nandasaba Ryan Wanyonyi        28989278           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  17. Nayaba Paul Lopuku 28035651           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  18. Rita Nafula Nyangweso 27022673 F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  19. Wangila Emmanuel Yonah 27920856           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  20. Mutavi Eunice Nduku 21738358           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  21. Njoroge Martin Kamunya 27431413           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  22. Shillow M. Ahmed 30578753           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  23. Ali Rahma Thuiya 29534388           M           Nutrition & Dietetic
  24. Kipsang Dorothy Jepkonga 29272109           F            Nutrition & Dietetic
  25. Kipyegon Dennis Kipkoech 28611818           M           Nutrition & Dietetic
  26. Muniu Joyce Nduta 22844517           F            Nutrition & Dietetic
  27. Atsango Martin Shibelenje 28579254           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  28. Nyongesa Jully Nekesa 31052322           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  29. Rapando Constantine Kambara 28610353 F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  30. Cheptanui Herma 27303033           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  31. Gakunju Sarah Wanjiku 23051868 F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  32. Kibet Nancy Jepng’etich 24482641           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  33. Kimaiyo Emilly Jerop     20132987           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  34. Lagat William Kipngetich 11845953           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  35. Mungai Wilson Mwaura 20865065           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  36. Ndegwa Eva Nyambura 22296545 F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  37. Sitienei Belinda Chebiwot 31736353           F            Nutrition & Dietetics
  38. Koech Edwin     24498095           M           Nutrition & Dietetics
  39. Lilian Kagwiria Nduku    23605444           F            Nutrition & Dietetics

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Petroleum Geoscience

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Mengich Hillary Kimosop 31824078           M           Petroleum Geoscience
  2. Yatich Anthony Miningwo 33053427           M           Petroleum Geoscience

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Pharmacy

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Adenyo Denice Otieno 29435074           M           Pharmacy
  2. Adera Anne Mercy 29681693           F            Pharmacy
  3. Bulbul Eliud Kipkoech 22290004           M           Pharmacy
  4. Dr. Bett Kipngetich Davis            30917261           M           Pharmacy
  5. Gachoki David Kamau 24023876           M           Pharmacy
  6. Kariti James Kuria 29669285           M           Pharmacy
  7. Kirongo David Kihara 22542666           M           Pharmacy
  8. Kivali Mercy Nduku 30666447           F            Pharmacy
  9. Langat Wesley 22641750           M           Pharmacy
  10. Mwasi Mary Anne Mukokinya 29740035           F            Pharmacy
  11. Ngugi George Kariuki 30292807           M           Pharmacy
  12. Njoka Daina Kendi 29990754           F            Pharmacy
  13. Nyangoka Griffins Maigo 29768049           M           Pharmacy
  14. Odiwuor Patrick Okumu              28885507           M           Pharmacy
  15. Rori Faith Kwamboka 30671645           F            Pharmacy
  16. Wakoli Phidelis Lutomia 29803016           F            Pharmacy
  17. Wanjohi Anatony Wahome 24918280           M           Pharmacy
  18. Bosire Linet 22007587           F            Pharmacy
  19. Chesang Charity             26130727           F            Pharmacy
  20. Juma Ivy Nyanchera 28216661           F            Pharmacy
  21. Musita Mercy Ingosi      30091198           F            Pharmacy
  22. Odongo Kevin Odhiambo 30121643           M           Pharmacy
  23. Ong’udi Maryanne Favour 29370618           F            Pharmacy
  24. Wango Winny Acheing 29265693           F            Pharmacy

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Refrigeration and Air Conditioning

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Daniel Achuka Emuny 29341251           M           Refrigeration And Air Conditioning
  2. Chebii Philemon Kiprono 26027300           M               Refrigeration And Air Conditioning
  3. Timothy Kimutai Kiptoo 29444938           M               Refrigeration And Air Conditioning
  4. Geoffrey Muchemi Mitambo 32819910           M               Refrigeration & Air Conditioning
  5. Kosgei Florence Jepchumba 30532113           F               Refrigeration & Air Conditioning
  6. Athiambo Samuel Okoth             32670043           M               Refrigeration & Air Conditioning
  7. Momanyi Frank Maina 26593633           M           Refrigeration & Air Conditioning

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Secretarial Studies

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Ann Ndungwa Ndeto 23828476           F            Secretarial Studies
  2. Joyce Nyambeki 24485347           F            Secretarial Studies
  3. Willex Chesabit Kotii 35746395           M           Secretarial Studies
  4. Caroline W. Mbuthia 22705390           F            Secretarial Studies
  5. Kenyatta Maureen Kawira 27468267           F            Secretarial Studies
  6. Njuguna Grace Nyawira 21747093           F            Secretarial Studies

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Survey

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Akhonya Stella Ayieta 31908657           F            Survey
  2. Kemboi Nathan Kibet 34304974           M           Survey
  3. Mbugua Nathaniel Kaba 29542902           M           Survey
  4. Rugendo Caroline Kathomi 33256884           F            Survey
  5. Torus Judith Chepchirchir 28508024           F            Survey
  6. Chobit Violine Jepkirui 32609477           F            Surveying
  7. Kipkosgei K. Peter Kibet 32241655           M           Surveying
  8. Koech Anthony Kiptoo 2839282             M           Surveying

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Telecommunication

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Mutinda Festus Muoki 31717644           M               Telecommunication
  2. Mutinda Shadrack Kioko 25166632           M               Telecommunication

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Tourism Management

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Nyatichi Nelly Marita 23156322           F            Tourism management
  2. Chepkoech Sylivia 30654184           F            Tourism  Management
  3. Gatero Shemith Wangare 27315756           F            Tourism  Management
  4. Lagho John Mcharo 31186735           M           Tourism  Management
  5. Mbugu Juliet Muthoni 22806448           F            Tourism  Management
  6. Mutengi Hannah Karithi 31553372           F            Tourism  Management
  7. Mutinda Ivivi Owen 28835850           M           Tourism  Management
  8. Nathaniel Mwandisha 25191093           M           Tourism  Management
  9. Nyang’owo Jacob 28476162           M           Tourism  Management
  10. Gabriel Papa Barasa      29621903           M           Tourism Management
  11. Gikunda Yvonne Gachungi 31587232           F            Tourism Management
  12. Ireri Derrick Wachira 32248071           M           Tourism Management
  13. Kevin Karithi Muthaura               30848519           M           Tourism Management
  14. Kimani Joyce Wanjiru 22680872           F            Tourism Management
  15. Maina Tracy Wangeci 28194799           F            Tourism Management
  16. Mwaghoti Mercy Wairimu 28957544           F            Tourism Management
  17. Ndegwa Grace Wanjiku 28759231 F            Tourism Management
  18. Ngari Peter Kinyua 22652599           M           Tourism Management
  19. Franklin M Masoka 27360417           M           Tourism Management
  20. Isaac Mwiti Gichuyia 22696260           M           Tourism Management
  21. Jepchumba Nancy Biegon 26330916           F            Tourism Management
  22. Kerebi Mayaka Ruth 24229024           F            Tourism Management
  23. Kiptisya Laban Kipkemei 25172184           M           Tourism Management
  24. Letoluo Mark Lari 27677365           M           Tourism Management
  25. Njue J Mukami 22710407 F            Tourism Management
  26. Ogolla Wycliffe Oyoo 24571738           M           Tourism Management
  27. Ojwang Edith Aoko 27477496           F            Tourism Management
  28. Torongei Caroline Chelangat 24985814           F            Tourism Management
  29. William Sinda Chacha 29825984           M           Tourism Management
  30. Jeptepkeny Norah Ann 28686889 F            Tourism Management
  31. Nga’nga Esther Wanjiku 22961168           F            Tourism Management

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Water Technology

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Kafwa Denis      319549               M           Water Technology

List of Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers in Welding and Fabrication

S/No     Name of Candidate       ID No.   Gender Area of Specialization

  1. Gary Lavenda Auma 31957575           F            Welding & Fabrication
  2. Mukoya Julius Masakhwe 28113492           M           Welding & Fabrication
  3. Wanyeki Wilson Gathu 27612916 M           Welding & Fabrication
  4. Chesoo Clarance Jepch. 24791461 F             Computer/Ict
  5. Nzioka Agrivinah Mbinya 22326507           F             Chemical Engineering/Technology
  6. Onyango Robert Odhiambo 21765178           M            Chemical Engineering/Technology

Dates to Pick Appointment Letters for Selected Vocational and Technical (TVET) Trainers

The selected candidates are requested to pick their letters of offer of appointment from the State Department offices located on 24th Floor Teleposta Towers Room 2413 (Conference room) on the dates indicated as per the areas of specialization in the table below from 8.30 am:

  1. Aquaculture, Agricultural Engineering, Agricultural Value Addition; Agriculture General, Welding & Fabrication         Monday, 19th October, 2020
  2. Building & Civil Engineering       Wednesday, 21st  October 2020
  3. Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Production, Mechatronics,

Mechatronics Engineering, Water Technology, Tourism, Telecommunication        Thursday, 22nd  October, 2020

  1. Chemical Engineering, Leather Technology, Hospitality, Secretarial

Studies, Petroleum / Geo-Science, Refrigeration and Air

Conditioning, Clothing & Textile; Clothing Technology/Textiles, Architecture, Food & Beverage Friday, 23rd  October, 2020

  1. Computer Studies/ICT Monday, 26th  October, 2020
  2. Electrical Engineering; Electronics Engineering Tuesday, 27th  October, 2020
  3. Nutrition & Dietetics; Automotive Engineering , Land Survey               Wednesday, 28th October, 2020
  4. Medical Laboratory , Pharmacy, Medical Engineering, Medical Laboratory Technology                Thursday , 29th October, 2020

List of Official Documents to be submitted by the Selected TVET Trainers

Further, the Selected candidates are hereby informed that upon acceptance of the appointment they will be required to submit the following documents (both Original and Copies) to the Director HRM&D for processing of the appointment:

  1. a) Copy of Kenya National Identity Card;
  2. b) KRA Pin certificate;
  3. c) Birth Certificate;
  4. d) Academic and professional certificates;
  5. e) Duly filled Medical Certificate Form GP. 69;
  6. f) PSC 2 Form (Revised 2016);
  7. g) Declaration of Income, Assets and Liabilities Form (PSC 2b);
  8. h) Next of Kin Form;
  9. i) Two (2) Colored passport size photograph;

For purposes of processing the appointments the last day for picking of letters of offer of appointment will be Friday 30th October 2020.


Download Free School Resources Using the Links Below:

Grade 1, 2, and 3 (Combined) Evaluation Assessment Tests Set
2020 Primary School Class 5, 6, and 7 Exams
2020 Primary School Class 8 Exams
 Term 1 Holiday Assignments Class 4 – 8
HIGH SCHOOL RESOURCES
UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL RESOURCES
PRE-PRIMARY (PP1-PP2) SCHOOL MATERIALS
GRADE 1- 4 MATERIALS
UNIVERSITY RESOURCES
COLLEGE RESOURCES

Comments are closed.